2. liga mladší dorostenci Morava - sever / 2. liga mladší dorostenci Morava - sever

Sat, 3 10. 2020, 12:30, hala SPŠei Ostrava Zábřeh

TJ Sokol Ostrava

39:31

Tatran Litovel

Rozhodčí

Horák Radek, Korčák Jiří

Hráčská soupiska

Odpovědný vedoucí

Kubáň Petr

Trenér

Chrastina Aleš

Hráčská soupiska

Odpovědný vedoucí

Klanica Jiří

Trenér

Čtvrtníček Zdeněk

1. poločas

Chobot Patrik 1:0
01:30
Chobot Patrik 2:0
02:21
03:07
Gallas Patrik 2:1
Tománek Šimon 3:1
03:19
Ksenič Daniel
04:01
Chobot Patrik 4:1
04:20
Chobot Patrik 5:1
05:56
Chobot Patrik 6:1
07:09
07:17
Klanica Jiří
Novák Kryštof 7:1
07:39
10:02
Maitner David
Chobot Patrik 8:1
10:38
Novák Kryštof 9:1
12:43
Tománek Šimon 10:1
13:45
14:36
Pavlík Jakub 7
Somsi Sebastián 11:1
15:57
Chrastina Aleš
17:15
Novák Kryštof 12:1
18:15
Somsi Sebastián 13:1
18:39
19:03
Neček Tomáš 13:2
Kubík Matyáš 14:2
20:03
Zahumenský Marek 15:2
20:55
Zahumenský Marek
21:32
Kubík Matyáš 16:2
22:29
23:15
Gallas Patrik 16:3
Znišťal Jakub 2"
23:19
23:48
Maitner David 16:4
Somsi Sebastián 17:4
25:46
25:50
Válek Šimon
25:59
Maitner David 17:5
Vojcík Tomáš 18:5
26:15
26:50
Kalousek Martin 18:6
27:45
Neček Tomáš 18:7
Kubáň Vojtěch 19:7
28:24
Novák Kryštof 20:7
29:14
Znišťal Jakub 21:7
29:39

2. poločas

Zahumenský Marek 22:7
00:29
02:21
Ryzí Michal 22:8
02:42
Ryzí Michal 22:9
03:38
Válek Šimon 22:10
Košťálek Václav 23:10
04:39
Ksenič Daniel 24:10
05:21
05:59
Maitner David 24:11
Drobňák Samuel 25:11
06:10
06:31
Pavlík Jakub 25:12
Košťálek Václav 26:12
07:03
07:39
Neček Tomáš 26:13
Zahumenský Marek 27:13
08:02
08:27
Maitner David 27:14
Chrastina Aleš
09:39
Drobňák Samuel 2"
09:39
09:41
Gallas Patrik 27:15 7
10:58
Válek Šimon 27:16
11:46
Maitner David 27:17
Chrastina Aleš
11:48
Novák Kryštof 28:17
12:03
12:58
Maitner David 28:18
Ksenič Daniel 2"
13:04
Zahumenský Marek 29:18
13:34
13:57
Kalousek Martin 29:19
14:59
Gallas Patrik 29:20
15:35
Kalousek Martin 29:21
Drobňák Samuel 30:21
16:24
17:03
Najer Václav 30:22
Chobot Patrik 31:22
17:21
18:14
Najer Václav 31:23
18:47
Maitner David 2"
Novák Kryštof 32:23
18:53
18:59
Klanica Jiří
19:36
Gallas Patrik 32:24
Novák Kryštof 33:24
20:16
20:44
Najer Václav 33:25
21:33
Gallas Patrik 33:26
22:28
Kalousek Martin 33:27
Chrastina Aleš
22:35
Kubáň Vojtěch 34:27
23:38
Košťálek Václav 35:27 7
24:32
26:08
Maitner David 35:28
Novák Kryštof 36:28
26:43
27:16
Najer Václav 36:29
Vojcík Tomáš 37:29
27:46
Somsi Sebastián 38:29
28:11
28:39
Najer Václav 38:30
29:09
Kubíček Jan 38:31
Somsi Sebastián 39:31
29:38