2. liga mladší dorostenci Morava - sever / 2. liga mladší dorostenci Morava - sever

Sun, 11 10. 2020, 13:00, Sokolka Horka nad Moravou

Sokol Horka n. M.

13:46

SKH Polanka n.O.

Rozhodčí

Přikryl Matěj, Brzósková Kateřina

Hráčská soupiska

Trenér

Žůrek Libor

Vedoucí

Dvorský Libor

Hráčská soupiska

Trenér

Bochnia Pavel

Vedoucí

Hýža Martin

1. poločas

00:04
Gamon Matyáš 0:1
01:33
Gamon Matyáš 0:2
02:28
Kohut Dominik 0:3
04:02
Kohut Dominik 0:4
06:08
Hýža Maxmilián 0:5
07:33
Pešl Petr 0:6
08:46
Kohut Dominik 0:7
09:22
Pešl Petr 0:8
Dvořák František 1:8
10:23
Dvořák František 2:8
11:29
11:55
Augustin Tomáš 2:9
12:55
Prašivka Vojtěch 2:10
13:22
Pešl Petr
Dvořák František 3:10
13:22
13:45
Pešl Petr 3:11
16:45
Vojtal David 3:12
18:44
Vojtal David 3:13
Žůrek Libor
19:06
20:25
Prašivka Vojtěch 3:14
21:01
Pešl Petr 3:15
Dvořák František 4:15
22:03
23:07
Srník Ondřej 4:16
Halouzka Jakub
24:32
24:41
Hýža Maxmilián 4:17
25:01
Nečas Ondřej 7
Petr Kamil
25:07
26:23
Augustin Tomáš 4:18
28:30
Hýža Maxmilián 4:19
Jenš Viktor 5:19
29:01
29:21
Augustin Tomáš 5:20
Halouzka Jakub 6:20
29:45
29:58
Hýža Maxmilián 6:21

2. poločas

00:25
Pešl Petr 6:22
Dvořák František 2"
01:07
01:14
Pešl Petr 6:23 7
01:46
Gamon Matyáš 6:24
03:06
Prašivka Vojtěch 6:25
04:52
Hýža Maxmilián 6:26
06:07
Kohut Dominik 6:27
Dvořák František 7:27
06:39
09:28
Kohut Dominik 7:28
Dvořák František 8:28
10:02
10:56
Prašivka Vojtěch 8:29 7
11:38
Hýža Maxmilián 8:30
Petr Kamil 2"
12:15
12:19
Prašivka Vojtěch 8:31 7
12:53
Hýža Maxmilián 8:32
13:42
Kudela Ondřej 8:33
Dvořák František 9:33
14:33
14:51
Bardoň Antonín 9:34
Halouzka Jakub 2"
15:29
15:29
Prašivka Vojtěch 7
15:31
Prašivka Vojtěch 9:35
Žůrek Libor
16:10
16:54
Pešl Petr 2"
17:34
Vojtal David 9:36
Dvořák František 7
18:02
18:24
Vojtal David 9:37
21:14
Kudela Ondřej 9:38
21:45
Pešl Petr 9:39
Klvaňa Filip 2"
22:28
22:54
Prašivka Vojtěch 9:40
23:56
Pešl Petr 9:41
Dvořák František 10:41
24:44
25:07
Prašivka Vojtěch 10:42
Dvořák František 7
25:44
26:07
Srník Ondřej 10:43
27:20
Pešl Petr 10:44
Dvořák František 7
28:20
Klvaňa Filip 11:44
28:52
29:02
Srník Ondřej 11:45
Dvořák František 12:45
29:29
29:52
Augustin Tomáš 12:46
Zgabaj Matěj 13:46
29:59