2. liga mladší dorostenci Morava - sever / 2. liga mladší dorostenci Morava - sever

Sat, 26 9. 2020, 13:00, Hala ZŠ Vítězná v Litovli

Tatran Litovel

33:29

HBC Olomouc 1966

Rozhodčí

Novotný Pavel, Horák Jiří

Hráčská soupiska

Odpovědný vedoucí

Klanica Jiří

Trenér

Čtvrtníček Zdeněk

Hráčská soupiska

Odpovědný vedoucí

Lešanský Jiří

Trenér

Schichor Karel

1. poločas

Ryzí Michal 1:0 7
03:52
Vašíček Ondřej
04:03
04:45
Lešanský Marek 1:1
Maitner David 2:1
05:20
05:52
Vomáčka Tomáš 2:2
Vašíček Ondřej 3:2
06:17
06:50
Kratochvíl Matěj 3:3
Gallas Patrik
07:03
Vašíček Ondřej 4:3
07:25
08:35
Machač Tomáš 4:4
Najer Václav
09:03
09:40
Machač Tomáš 4:5
Gallas Patrik 2"
10:03
Gallas Patrik 2"
10:03
10:20
Kratochvíl Matěj
Najer Václav 5:5
12:06
12:06
Palička Josef
Válek Šimon 6:5
13:06
13:30
Vomáčka Tomáš 6:6
14:10
Lešanský Marek 6:7
Maitner David 7:7
14:20
Moťka Matyáš 2"
15:50
15:50
Palička Josef 7:8
Maitner David 8:8
16:10
Maitner David 9:8
17:25
18:22
Lešanský Marek 2"
Ryzí Michal 10:8
19:10
Ryzí Michal 11:8
20:18
21:00
Lešanský Marek 11:9
22:00
Kratochvíl Matěj 11:10
Moťka Matyáš 2"
23:03
23:03
Palička Josef 11:11
23:40
Lešanský Marek 11:12
24:33
Machač Tomáš 2"
Gallas Patrik 12:12
24:44
25:10
Palička Josef 12:13
26:16
Palička Josef 12:14
Válek Šimon 13:14
27:04
27:28
Lešanský Marek 2"
Najer Václav 2"
27:28
27:28
Lešanský Marek 13:15
Maitner David 14:15
27:57
Gallas Patrik 15:15
29:00

2. poločas

30:35
Palička Josef 15:16
31:55
Plaček David 15:17 7
Vašíček Ondřej 2"
33:40
Ryzí Michal 16:17
34:20
34:50
Palička Josef 16:18
Válek Šimon 17:18
35:50
36:36
Lešanský Marek 17:19
37:27
Vomáčka Tomáš 17:20
Najer Václav 18:20
37:58
Maitner David 2"
38:14
38:38
Novák Ondřej 18:21
Gallas Patrik 19:21
39:00
39:33
Lešanský Marek 19:22
Ryzí Michal 20:22
39:59
Najer Václav 21:22
41:47
Ryzí Michal 22:22 7
42:45
45:00
Kratochvíl Matěj 2"
Gallas Patrik 23:22
47:11
48:11
Vomáčka Tomáš 23:23
Válek Šimon 24:23
49:25
49:27
Lešanský Jiří
Najer Václav 25:23
50:15
Gallas Patrik 2"
51:00
Gallas Patrik
51:00
Najer Václav 26:23
51:45
52:09
Palička Josef 26:24
Pavlík Jakub 27:24
52:45
54:26
Lešanský Marek 27:25
Najer Václav 28:25
54:49
Neček Tomáš 29:25
55:35
55:55
Machač Tomáš 29:26
Ryzí Michal 30:26
57:00
57:35
Vomáčka Tomáš 30:27
Ryzí Michal 31:27 7
58:12
58:35
Lešanský Marek 31:28
Maitner David 32:28
59:07
59:30
Vomáčka Tomáš 32:29
59:48
Hradil Vilém 2"
Ryzí Michal 33:29 7
59:51