2. liga mladší dorostenci Morava - sever / 2. liga mladší dorostenci Morava - sever

Sun, 4 10. 2020, 13:00, hala ABC, Nový Jičín

HC Nový Jičín

34:20

Sokol Horka n. M.

Rozhodčí

Dalajka Vítězslav, Šohaj Pavel

Hráčská soupiska

Odpovědný vedoucí

Gazda Jiří

Trenér

Jaroň Marek

Hráčská soupiska

Odpovědný vedoucí

Hrachovinová Andrea

Trenér

Žůrek Libor

1. poločas

00:58
Halouzka Jakub 0:1
Horák Jan 1:1
01:11
Kubík Radko 2:1
03:15
05:51
Halouzka Jakub 2:2
Nedelčev Jakub 3:2
06:16
Janík Kristián 4:2
08:15
Kubík Radko 5:2
08:45
08:59
Zgabaj Matěj
Horák Jan 6:2
11:33
Nedelčev Jakub 7:2
12:45
Horák Jan 8:2
13:34
13:41
Žůrek Libor
14:05
Dvořák František 8:3
14:13
Dvořák František 2"
Filip Alex 9:3
15:14
Nedelčev Jakub 10:3
16:00
Nedelčev Jakub 11:3
16:52
Kubík Radko 12:3
17:35
Kubík Radko 13:3
18:10
Šarman Vít 14:3
19:00
Lacina Dominik 2"
20:08
20:09
Pešek Vojtěch 7
Horák Jan 15:3
21:00
21:42
Jenš Viktor 15:4 7
Nedelčev Jakub 16:4
22:07
22:36
Klvaňa Filip 16:5
Kubík Radko
26:00
Lacina Dominik 17:5
26:30
Filip Alex 18:5
27:04
28:04
Dvořák František 18:6
Filip Alex 2"
28:54
Gazda Jiří
29:18

2. poločas

03:23
Dvořák František 18:7
Nedelčev Jakub 19:7
03:45
04:45
Dvořák František 19:8
06:05
Dvořák František 19:9
Horák Jan 20:9
06:30
07:33
Dvořák František 20:10
Filip Alex 21:10
08:16
09:21
Zgabaj Matěj 21:11
Nedelčev Jakub 22:11
10:10
11:08
Zgabaj Matěj 22:12
12:22
Jenš Viktor 2"
Lacina Dominik 7
12:23
12:54
Halouzka Jakub 22:13
Filip Alex 23:13
13:05
Horák Jan 24:13
14:00
14:30
Pešek Vojtěch 24:14
Šarman Vít 25:14
15:15
Horák Jan 26:14
16:35
Šarman Vít 27:14
17:13
18:02
Dvořák František 27:15
18:59
Klvaňa Filip 7
Filip Alex 28:15
19:17
19:44
Zgabaj Matěj 28:16
Kubík Radko 2"
19:45
Nedelčev Jakub 2"
20:31
20:31
Dvořák František 28:17 7
Šarman Vít 29:17
20:31
21:05
Jenš Viktor 2"
Kubík Radko 30:17
21:57
22:29
Dvořák František 30:18
Janík Kristián 31:18
22:52
23:22
Pešek Vojtěch 31:19
Nedelčev Jakub 32:19
25:02
25:51
Dvořák František 2"
Kubík Radko 33:19
26:38
28:25
Dvořák František 33:20
Nedelčev Jakub 34:20
29:48