2. liga mladší dorostenci Morava - sever / 2. liga mladší dorostenci Morava - sever

Sun, 11 10. 2020, 09:00, hala Velká Bystřice

Házená Velká Bystřice

23:35

HBC Olomouc 1966

Rozhodčí

Horák Radek, Fiala Tomáš

Hráčská soupiska

Odpovědný vedoucí

Matulík Vítězslav

Trenér

Kufrik Roman

Hráčská soupiska

Odpovědný vedoucí

Lešanský Jiří

Trenér

Schichor Karel

Další funkcionář (C)

Přerovský Tomáš

1. poločas

Janalík Martin 2"
00:27
01:03
Kratochvíl Matěj 0:1
01:40
Machač Tomáš 0:2
03:14
Kožďál Jiří 0:3
03:35
Vomáčka Tomáš 0:4
Janalík Martin 1:4
03:50
04:14
Kratochvíl Matěj 1:5
04:50
Machač Tomáš 1:6
06:32
Kozmík Matěj 1:7
Janalík Martin 2:7
07:06
Tomek Kryštof
07:49
Kufrik Roman
07:59
07:59
Vomáčka Tomáš 2:8
Juračka Tomáš 3:8
08:29
09:27
Knebl Filip 3:9
Juračka Tomáš 4:9
09:49
09:49
Kožďál Jiří
10:17
Černý Marek 4:10
Onderka Michal 5:10
10:42
Horáček Adam 6:10
11:30
Onderka Michal 2"
12:12
12:48
Lešanský Jiří
15:12
Kratochvíl Matěj 6:11
Onderka Michal 2"
15:12
Tomek Kryštof 7:11
16:10
16:10
Černý Marek 2"
16:24
Kratochvíl Matěj 7:12
17:25
Hradil Vilém 2"
18:08
Vomáčka Tomáš 7
Juračka Tomáš 8:12
18:50
19:36
Kratochvíl Matěj 8:13
Kretek Alexandr 9:13
20:04
20:51
Machač Tomáš 9:14
Kretek Alexandr 10:14
22:16
Dobeš Šimon 2"
23:11
23:11
Vomáčka Tomáš 10:15
Štýbnar Miroslav 11:15 7
23:57
24:31
Kratochvíl Matěj 11:16
25:00
Vomáčka Tomáš 11:17
Horáček Adam 12:17
28:35
29:02
Vomáčka Tomáš 12:18
Horáček Adam 13:18
29:36
30:33
Kožďál Jiří 13:19
31:05
Kratochvíl Matěj 13:20
Juračka Tomáš 14:20
31:39
Horáček Adam 15:20 7
32:40
33:26
Kožďál Jiří 15:21
35:40
Machač Tomáš 15:22
Dobeš Šimon 16:22
36:46
38:05
Kratochvíl Matěj 16:23
38:33
Palička Josef 16:24
Štýbnar Miroslav 17:24
39:00
41:34
Kožďál Jiří 17:25
Kufrik Roman
41:40
Juračka Tomáš 18:25
42:45
43:10
Vomáčka Tomáš 18:26
Janalík Martin 19:26
43:50
Čáp Aleš 20:26
44:30
45:17
Kratochvíl Matěj 20:27
45:45
Vomáčka Tomáš 20:28
48:52
Palička Josef 20:29
49:49
Vomáčka Tomáš 20:30
Juračka Tomáš 21:30
51:20
51:52
Žaroský Vít 21:31
Štýbnar Miroslav 22:31
52:37
Dobeš Šimon 2"
53:49
53:49
Novák Ondřej 22:32 7
Štýbnar Miroslav 2"
54:43
54:50
Černý Marek 22:33
56:30
Černý Marek 22:34
57:45
Novák Ondřej 22:35
59:29
Černý Marek 2"
Tomek Kryštof 23:35
59:48