2. liga mladší dorostenci Morava / Základní část - divize JIH

Sun, 26 9. 2021, 13:00, hřiště Újezd u Brna

Sokol Újezd u Brna

36:36

HBC Olomouc 1966

Rozhodčí

Kosmák Jan, Směja Petr

Hráčská soupiska

Odpovědný vedoucí

Gajda Michal

Trenér

Flajšinger Aleš

Další funkcionář (C)

Kubát Luděk

Hráčská soupiska

Odpovědný vedoucí

Přerovský Tomáš

Trenér

Lešanský Jiří

1. poločas

00:29
Plaček David 0:1
Řoutil Lubomír 1:1
01:03
02:08
Vomáčka Tomáš 7
Řoutil Lubomír 2:1
02:53
04:39
Knebl Filip 2:2
05:33
Plaček David 2"
Chovanec Jakub 7
05:35
06:03
Vomáčka Tomáš 2:3
Měšťan Ondřej 3:3
06:45
08:07
Škoda Daniel 3:4 7
Chovanec Jakub 4:4
09:10
10:07
Plaček David 4:5
Flajšinger Martin 5:5
13:49
14:00
Vacek Dominik 5:6
15:06
Plaček David 5:7
Řoutil Lubomír 6:7
15:17
16:00
Machač Tomáš 6:8
Řoutil Lubomír
17:03
Fojtů Adam 2"
17:20
18:04
Vomáčka Tomáš 6:9
Gajda Michal
18:14
18:34
Škoda Daniel 6:10
19:34
Vomáčka Tomáš 6:11
Řoutil Lubomír 2"
19:35
19:43
Vomáčka Tomáš 2"
Fojtů Adam 7:11
19:58
20:45
Halouzka Jakub 7:12
Chovanec Jakub 8:12
21:06
23:37
Přerovský Tomáš
23:51
Kratochvíl Matěj 8:13
Fojtů Adam 9:13
24:03
Fojtů Adam 10:13
24:30
24:54
Machač Tomáš 10:14
Chovanec Jakub 11:14
26:13
Flajšinger Martin 12:14
27:33
27:46
Plaček David 12:15
28:20
Halouzka Jakub 2"
Flajšinger Martin 13:15 7
28:29
28:47
Knebl Filip 13:16
Kachlík Matěj 14:16
29:03

2. poločas

00:32
Plaček David 14:17
Flajšinger Martin 15:17
00:39
01:07
Plaček David 15:18
01:43
Škoda Daniel 15:19 7
Řoutil Lubomír 16:19
02:21
Hájek Jakub 17:19
02:51
03:59
Škoda Daniel 17:20
04:23
Škoda Daniel 2"
Flajšinger Martin 18:20 7
04:26
04:59
Vomáčka Tomáš 18:21
Flajšinger Martin 19:21
05:20
Chovanec Jakub 2"
05:34
05:34
Plaček David 19:22 7
07:21
Plaček David 19:23
Flajšinger Martin 20:23
07:45
08:08
Vomáčka Tomáš 20:24
Flajšinger Martin 21:24
08:32
08:59
Vomáčka Tomáš 21:25
09:35
Vomáčka Tomáš 21:26
09:59
Škoda Daniel 2"
Vach Erik 22:26
12:12
Flajšinger Martin 23:26
12:51
13:19
Plaček David 23:27
13:27
Knebl Filip 2"
Žigrai Matěj 24:27
14:20
15:16
Vomáčka Tomáš 24:28
Řoutil Lubomír 25:28
15:33
15:59
Vomáčka Tomáš 25:29
17:14
Hradil Vilém 25:30
Flajšinger Aleš
17:31
19:19
Přerovský Tomáš
Řoutil Lubomír 26:30
20:41
Měšťan Ondřej 27:30
21:09
Flajšinger Martin 28:30
21:33
21:48
Přerovský Tomáš
Fojtů Adam 2"
22:24
22:24
Škoda Daniel 2"
22:25
Škoda Daniel
Flajšinger Martin 29:30
22:58
23:36
Vomáčka Tomáš 29:31
Řoutil Lubomír 30:31
23:56
24:23
Vomáčka Tomáš 30:32
25:38
Kratochvíl Matěj 30:33
26:50
Kratochvíl Matěj 30:34
Flajšinger Martin 31:34
27:06
27:29
Vomáčka Tomáš 31:35
Kachlík Matěj 32:35
27:51
Kachlík Matěj 33:35
28:25
28:35
Přerovský Tomáš
Kachlík Matěj +
28:58
Flajšinger Martin 34:35
29:15
Chovanec Jakub 35:35
29:46
Flajšinger Martin 36:35 7
29:58
30:00
Vomáčka Tomáš +
30:00
Kratochvíl Matěj 36:36