2. liga mladší dorostenci Morava / Nadstavba - sestupová část

Sat, 14 5. 2022, 13:00, hřiště Juliánov

Sokol Juliánov

42:29

TJ Sokol Centrum Haná

Delegát

Počet diváků

31

1. poločas

Černý Matyáš 1:0
00:33
Man Štěpán 2:0
01:16
Černý Matyáš 3:0
02:13
Man Štěpán 4:0
02:32
02:59
Hampl Jiří 4:1
Pešák Jan 5:1
03:27
04:06
Vaněk Tomáš 5:2
Man Štěpán 6:2
04:39
05:01
Nakládal Patrik 6:3
05:50
Nakládal Patrik 2"
Man Štěpán 7:3
07:47
08:37
Sladovník Daniel 7:4
09:01
Provaz Petr 2"
Pešák Jan 7
09:04
Pešák Jan 8:4
09:30
10:20
Hampl Jiří 8:5
12:00
Vaněk Tomáš 8:6
Zanki Dario 9:6
12:36
Zanki Dario 10:6
13:37
14:01
Nakládal Patrik 10:7
Zanki Dario 11:7
14:29
14:48
Nakládal Patrik 11:8
Man Štěpán 12:8
15:00
Man Štěpán 13:8
15:54
17:42
Nakládal Patrik 13:9
Man Štěpán 14:9
18:04
Šefčík Ivan 15:9
18:55
Pešák Jan 16:9
19:26
19:48
Pokorný Adam 16:10
20:22
Hampl Jiří 16:11
Man Štěpán 17:11 7
21:26
Pešák Jan 18:11
22:56
Berger Jindřich
23:42
Pešák Jan 19:11
24:03
25:44
Provaz Petr 19:12
27:07
Nakládal Patrik 19:13
Bajer Marek 20:13
27:34
Pešák Jan 21:13
28:20
Bajer Marek 22:13
29:37

2. poločas

Černý Matyáš 23:13
00:27
01:07
Korsa Jan 23:14 7
02:06
Korsa Jan 23:15
03:47
Vaněk Tomáš 23:16
Zanki Dario 24:16
04:00
04:25
Nakládal Patrik 24:17
05:31
Provaz Petr 24:18
05:48
Sladovník Daniel 2"
Černý Matyáš 25:18
06:06
06:54
Nakládal Patrik 25:19
Man Štěpán 26:19
07:16
Vlasatík Ondřej 27:19
09:06
09:21
Nakládal Patrik 27:20
Šimík Václav 28:20
11:10
11:30
Sladovník Daniel 28:21
12:24
Nakládal Patrik 28:22
13:50
Sladovník Daniel 2"
Man Štěpán 29:22 7
13:54
14:03
Provaz Jan
Pešák Jan 30:22
15:33
Šimík Václav 31:22
15:56
Zanki Dario 32:22
16:59
17:25
Pokorný Adam 32:23
Černý Matyáš 33:23
17:45
Černý Matyáš 34:23
18:28
19:26
Švančar Ondřej 34:24
Šimík Václav 35:24
19:50
Zanki Dario 36:24
20:33
20:52
Pokorný Adam 36:25
Prášek Lukáš 37:25
21:55
Černý Matyáš 38:25
23:07
24:18
Hampl Jiří 38:26
24:25
Korsa Jan 2"
26:44
Vaněk Tomáš 38:27
Blaška David 39:27 7
27:21
27:54
Vejlupek Jakub 7
Pešák Jan 40:27
28:08
28:11
Provaz Jan
28:27
Nakládal Patrik 40:28
Vlasatík Ondřej 41:28
28:48
29:28
Hampl Jiří 41:29
Černý Matyáš 42:29
29:57