2. liga mladší dorostenci Morava / Základní část - divize JIH

Sat, 18 9. 2021, 13:00, hala DHK Zora Olomouc

HBC Olomouc 1966

47:33

HK Ivančice

Rozhodčí

Beneš Adam, Brzósková Kateřina

Hráčská soupiska

Odpovědný vedoucí

Přerovský Tomáš

Trenér

Lešanský Jiří

Hráčská soupiska

Odpovědný vedoucí

Zajíček Kamil

Trenér

Kališ Zdeněk

1. poločas

01:29
Sobotka Lukáš 0:1
Černý Marek 1:1
01:47
Černý Marek 2:1
02:32
03:27
Kališ David 2:2
Škoda Daniel 3:2
03:52
Vomáčka Tomáš 4:2
05:00
Vomáčka Tomáš 5:2
05:24
06:44
Korvas Štěpán 5:3
Machač Tomáš 6:3
07:36
Škoda Daniel 7:3
08:07
08:45
Korvas Štěpán 7:4
09:51
Sobotka Lukáš 7:5
Vomáčka Tomáš 8:5
10:32
10:54
Sobotka Lukáš 8:6
Vomáčka Tomáš 9:6
11:22
Černý Marek 2"
12:14
Vomáčka Tomáš 10:6
13:04
13:26
Kališ David 10:7
14:32
Světlík Petr 10:8
Vomáčka Tomáš 11:8
14:46
15:12
Zoufalý Radim 11:9
15:58
Světlík Petr 11:10
Halouzka Jakub 12:10
16:15
16:57
Zoufalý Radim 12:11
Přerovský Tomáš
17:01
Machač Tomáš 13:11
18:00
Vomáčka Tomáš 14:11
19:48
Vomáčka Tomáš 15:11 7
20:28
Škoda Daniel 16:11
22:08
22:35
Sobotka Lukáš 16:12
Stojan Štěpán 17:12
23:04
23:29
Světlík Petr 17:13
Vomáčka Tomáš 18:13
24:18
24:50
Světlík Petr 18:14 7
25:43
Zajíček Kamil
26:07
Sobotka Lukáš 18:15
26:45
Kališ David 18:16
Vomáčka Tomáš 19:16
27:24
27:36
Kališ David 19:17
Vomáčka Tomáš 20:17
28:27
28:52
Světlík Petr 20:18
Knebl Filip 21:18
29:26
Machač Tomáš 22:18
29:56

2. poločas

Černý Marek 23:18
00:26
Škoda Daniel 24:18
00:50
01:13
Sobotka Lukáš 24:19
02:16
Málek David 2"
Vomáčka Tomáš 25:19 7
02:18
03:14
Světlík Petr 25:20
Škoda Daniel 26:20
03:48
Černý Marek 27:20
04:22
Škoda Daniel 28:20
05:33
06:00
Světlík Petr 28:21
Machač Tomáš 29:21
06:29
07:05
Sobotka Lukáš 29:22
Vomáčka Tomáš 30:22
07:52
08:22
Světlík Petr 30:23
Machač Tomáš 31:23
08:37
08:59
Kališ David 31:24
Černý Marek 32:24
09:16
09:27
Světlík Petr 32:25
Vomáčka Tomáš 33:25
09:52
Stojan Štěpán 34:25
10:25
10:29
Beran Jakub 2"
Škoda Daniel 35:25
11:14
Stojan Štěpán 36:25
12:11
12:21
Zajíček Kamil
Škoda Daniel 37:25
14:21
Machač Tomáš 38:25
15:22
15:45
Světlík Petr 38:26
Vomáčka Tomáš 39:26
16:20
Vomáčka Tomáš 40:26
17:03
Vomáčka Tomáš 41:26
17:12
Škoda Daniel 42:26
17:59
18:12
Světlík Petr 42:27
19:32
Sobotka Lukáš 42:28
Škoda Daniel 43:28
20:08
20:27
Světlík Petr 43:29
21:46
Sobotka Lukáš 43:30
22:50
Zajíček Filip 43:31
Přerovský Tomáš
22:55
Didi Aleš 44:31
23:55
Halouzka Jakub 45:31
26:14
26:47
Sobotka Lukáš 45:32
27:06
Sobotka Lukáš 2"
28:04
Zoufalý Radim 45:33
Hrachovina Richard 46:33 7
29:07
Didi Aleš 47:33
29:38