2. liga mladší dorostenci Morava / Základní část - divize JIH

Sat, 18 9. 2021, 10:30, hala Ledeč nad Sázavou

TJ Kovofiniš Ledeč n.S.

32:17

Tatran Bohunice

Rozhodčí

Směja Petr, Tůma Martin

Hráčská soupiska

Odpovědný vedoucí

Jeřábek Zbyněk

Trenér

Drápela Matěj

Hráčská soupiska

Odpovědný vedoucí

Čermák Vladimír

Trenér

Siuda Radek

1. poločas

Smejkal David
02:11
Flekal František 1:0
02:43
Flekal František 2:0
03:47
Plodík Vítek 3:0
05:21
Flekal František 4:0
05:57
06:06
Čermák Vladimír
Merunka Matěj
08:42
08:51
Přichystal Vojtěch 4:1 7
Pudil Richard 2"
10:14
10:28
Dufek Nikolas 4:2 7
11:41
Mračna David 2"
Petrík Adam 5:2 7
11:51
Flekal František 6:2
12:12
Flekal František 7:2
13:07
Flekal Martin 8:2
13:44
Petrík Adam 9:2
15:01
15:25
Dufek Nikolas 2"
15:55
Přichystal Vojtěch 9:3
Flekal Martin 10:3
16:03
Flekal Martin 2"
17:18
17:28
Přichystal Vojtěch 7
18:44
Mračna David 2"
Flekal František 11:3
18:55
Pudil Richard 12:3
21:11
21:42
Dostalík Šimon 12:4
Smejkal David 13:4
22:15
Flekal Martin 14:4
22:41
Flekal Martin 15:4
24:08
Smejkal David 16:4
26:31
Plodík Vítek 17:4
27:16
Flekal Martin 18:4
27:39
Petrík Adam 19:4
29:36

2. poločas

01:08
Dostalík Šimon 19:5
Flekal František 20:5
01:36
01:54
Čermák Jakub 20:6
Flekal Martin 2"
04:03
04:27
Mračna David 20:7
04:36
Přichystal Vojtěch 20:8
Petrík Adam 21:8 7
04:59
Petrík Adam 7
06:07
Jirák Jan 22:8
07:17
08:02
Dostalík Šimon 22:9
Pudil Richard 23:9
09:43
10:35
Mračna David 23:10
10:46
Pavlovský Zdeněk 2"
Plodík Vítek 7
11:19
Flekal František 24:10
11:58
Flekal František 25:10
12:27
Pudil Richard 2"
12:57
13:28
Čermák Vladimír
Plodík Vítek 26:10
13:39
Flekal František 27:10
14:47
Petrík Adam 28:10
15:54
Petrík Adam 29:10
16:35
Plodík Vítek 30:10
18:17
19:13
Ščerba Adam 30:11
19:40
Štěpánek Matěj 30:12
21:30
Dufek Nikolas 30:13
22:47
Přichystal Vojtěch 30:14
23:54
Mračna David 30:15
24:38
Přichystal Vojtěch 30:16
Pudil Richard 31:16
25:01
Jelínek Bořek 2"
25:33
29:02
Dostalík Šimon 31:17
Merunka Matěj 32:17
29:23