2. liga mladší dorostenci Morava / Základní část - divize SEVER

Sun, 31 10. 2021, 08:30, Sportovní hala Polanka

T.J.Sokol Klimkovice

20:46

HC Zubří B

Delegát

Počet diváků

20

1. poločas

00:27
Krpelík Matyáš 0:1
02:34
Chovanec Adam 0:2
04:12
Diviš Karel 0:3
04:47
Krpelík Matyáš 0:4
Tkáč Martin 1:4
05:29
Dvorník Ondřej 2:4
06:13
06:20
Hrachovec Kryštof 2:5
06:59
Diviš Karel 2:6
Habusta Ondřej 2"
08:27
08:38
Chovanec Adam 2:7 7
09:19
Polehňák Matěj 2:8
09:55
Krpelík Matyáš 2:9
10:54
Hrachovec Kryštof 2:10
11:57
Hrachovec Kryštof 2:11
12:31
Diviš Karel 2"
Blecha Šimon 3:11
13:51
Martínek Jakub 4:11
14:40
15:11
Polehňák Matěj 4:12
16:35
Krpelík Matyáš 4:13
17:29
Gašpar David
18:23
Chovanec Adam 4:14
19:13
Chovanec Adam 4:15
Janečka Michal
19:28
Habusta Ondřej 5:15
20:22
20:32
Románek Jan 5:16
Dvorník Ondřej 6:16
20:59
21:10
Gašpar David 6:17
Blecha Šimon 7:17
22:01
22:07
Diviš Karel 7:18
Blecha Šimon 8:18 7
23:44
23:44
Klich Benjamin 2"
24:21
Gašpar David 8:19
Blecha Šimon 9:19
24:43
25:29
Polehňák Matěj
26:36
Diviš Karel 9:20
27:58
Dořičák Adam 9:21
29:07
Dořičák Adam 9:22
29:46
Troják Ondřej 9:23

2. poločas

01:01
Krpelík Matyáš 9:24
02:05
Hrachovec Kryštof 9:25
02:44
Hrachovec Kryštof 9:26
Tkáč Martin 10:26
03:41
04:30
Hasalík Vojtěch 10:27
05:07
Hasalík Vojtěch 10:28
05:37
Hasalík Vojtěch 10:29
07:17
Hasalík Vojtěch 10:30
Tkáč Martin 11:30
07:55
08:53
Krpelík Matyáš 11:31
Blecha Šimon 12:31
09:27
12:15
Hrachovec Kryštof 12:32
Janečka Michal
12:37
13:32
Románek Jan 12:33
14:45
Diviš Karel 12:34
15:38
Gašpar David 12:35
Tkáč Martin 2"
15:58
Blecha Šimon 13:35
17:24
17:52
Hrachovec Kryštof 13:36
Blecha Šimon 14:36
18:02
18:22
Gašpar David 14:37
19:19
Chovanec Adam 14:38 7
Tkáč Martin 2"
19:19
20:33
Chovanec Adam 14:39
21:30
Klich Benjamin 14:40
22:06
Chovanec Adam 14:41
Novák Jan 15:41 7
23:09
23:33
Troják Ondřej 15:42
Dvorník Ondřej 16:42
24:24
24:31
Polehňák Matěj 16:43
Blecha Šimon 17:43
24:36
24:36
Gašpar David 2"
24:36
Chovanec Adam 2"
25:57
Hrachovec Kryštof 17:44
Mocsko Ondřej 18:44
26:21
Blecha Šimon 19:44 7
27:51
28:37
Chovanec Adam 19:45
28:42
Klich Benjamin 2"
29:36
Polehňák Matěj 19:46
Blecha Šimon 20:46 7
29:50