2. liga mladší dorostenci Morava / Základní část - divize SEVER

Sun, 31 10. 2021, 08:30, Sportovní hala Polanka

T.J.Sokol Klimkovice

20:46

HC Zubří B

Rozhodčí

Noworytová Barbara, Horalík Zbyněk

Hráčská soupiska

Odpovědný vedoucí

Janečka Michal

Trenér

Dobosz Mário

Další funkcionář (C)

Lipský Alexej

Hráčská soupiska

Odpovědný vedoucí

Dořičák René

Trenér

Malina Josef

1. poločas

00:27
Krpelík Matyáš 0:1
02:34
Chovanec Adam 0:2
04:12
Diviš Karel 0:3
04:47
Krpelík Matyáš 0:4
Tkáč Martin 1:4
05:29
Dvorník Ondřej 2:4
06:13
06:20
Hrachovec Kryštof 2:5
06:59
Diviš Karel 2:6
Habusta Ondřej 2"
08:27
08:38
Chovanec Adam 2:7 7
09:19
Polehňák Matěj 2:8
09:55
Krpelík Matyáš 2:9
10:54
Hrachovec Kryštof 2:10
11:57
Hrachovec Kryštof 2:11
12:31
Diviš Karel 2"
Blecha Šimon 3:11
13:51
Martínek Jakub 4:11
14:40
15:11
Polehňák Matěj 4:12
16:35
Krpelík Matyáš 4:13
17:29
Gašpar David
18:23
Chovanec Adam 4:14
19:13
Chovanec Adam 4:15
Janečka Michal
19:28
Habusta Ondřej 5:15
20:22
20:32
Románek Jan 5:16
Dvorník Ondřej 6:16
20:59
21:10
Gašpar David 6:17
Blecha Šimon 7:17
22:01
22:07
Diviš Karel 7:18
Blecha Šimon 8:18 7
23:44
23:44
Klich Benjamin 2"
24:21
Gašpar David 8:19
Blecha Šimon 9:19
24:43
25:29
Polehňák Matěj
26:36
Diviš Karel 9:20
27:58
Dořičák Adam 9:21
29:07
Dořičák Adam 9:22
29:46
Troják Ondřej 9:23

2. poločas

01:01
Krpelík Matyáš 9:24
02:05
Hrachovec Kryštof 9:25
02:44
Hrachovec Kryštof 9:26
Tkáč Martin 10:26
03:41
04:30
Hasalík Vojtěch 10:27
05:07
Hasalík Vojtěch 10:28
05:37
Hasalík Vojtěch 10:29
07:17
Hasalík Vojtěch 10:30
Tkáč Martin 11:30
07:55
08:53
Krpelík Matyáš 11:31
Blecha Šimon 12:31
09:27
12:15
Hrachovec Kryštof 12:32
Janečka Michal
12:37
13:32
Románek Jan 12:33
14:45
Diviš Karel 12:34
15:38
Gašpar David 12:35
Tkáč Martin 2"
15:58
Blecha Šimon 13:35
17:24
17:52
Hrachovec Kryštof 13:36
Blecha Šimon 14:36
18:02
18:22
Gašpar David 14:37
19:19
Chovanec Adam 14:38 7
Tkáč Martin 2"
19:19
20:33
Chovanec Adam 14:39
21:30
Klich Benjamin 14:40
22:06
Chovanec Adam 14:41
Novák Jan 15:41 7
23:09
23:33
Troják Ondřej 15:42
Dvorník Ondřej 16:42
24:24
24:31
Polehňák Matěj 16:43
Blecha Šimon 17:43
24:36
24:36
Gašpar David 2"
24:36
Chovanec Adam 2"
25:57
Hrachovec Kryštof 17:44
Mocsko Ondřej 18:44
26:21
Blecha Šimon 19:44 7
27:51
28:37
Chovanec Adam 19:45
28:42
Klich Benjamin 2"
29:36
Polehňák Matěj 19:46
Blecha Šimon 20:46 7
29:50