2. liga mladší dorostenci Morava / Základní část - divize SEVER

Sat, 11 9. 2021, 12:30, hřiště Klimkovice

T.J.Sokol Klimkovice

32:20

Tatran Litovel

Rozhodčí

Horák Radek, Korčák Jiří

Hráčská soupiska

Odpovědný vedoucí

Lipský Alexej

Trenér

Dobosz Mário

Hráčská soupiska

Odpovědný vedoucí

Šťastná Eva

Trenér

Jašíček Vladimír

1. poločas

00:22
Válek Šimon 0:1
02:30
Kalousek Martin
Martínek Jakub 1:1
03:55
04:34
Zifčák Adam 1:2 7
Hron Ondřej 2:2 7
04:57
Matula Josef
05:45
Matula Josef 3:2
08:48
11:31
Zifčák Adam 3:3
Matula Josef 4:3
11:43
Habusta Ondřej 5:3
13:04
Hron Ondřej 6:3
14:10
14:36
Šťastná Eva
Hron Ondřej 7:3
15:53
Habusta Ondřej 8:3
16:57
Vavroš Lukáš 2"
17:33
17:33
Zifčák Adam 8:4 7
Matula Josef 9:4
18:25
Matula Josef 10:4
18:41
19:35
Zifčák Adam 10:5 7
Varga Sebastian 11:5
20:07
Hron Ondřej 12:5
21:39
23:39
Kalousek Martin 12:6
24:18
Heibel Alex
24:32
Heibel Alex 2"
Hron Ondřej 13:6 7
24:43
Hron Ondřej 2"
27:04
27:53
Kalousek Martin 13:7
29:04
Heibel Alex 13:8
Martínek Jakub 14:8
29:39

2. poločas

Vavroš Lukáš 15:8
00:22
Blecha Šimon 16:8
01:31
01:59
Zifčák Adam 16:9 7
Martínek Jakub 2"
01:59
Vavroš Lukáš 2"
02:57
02:58
Válek Šimon 16:10
03:03
Zifčák Adam 7
Matula Josef 17:10
03:35
Hron Ondřej 18:10
04:55
06:09
Heibel Alex 18:11
08:02
Heibel Alex 18:12
08:32
Vašíček Ondřej 18:13
Hron Ondřej 19:13
08:51
Hron Ondřej 20:13
09:20
09:23
Vašíček Tomáš 2"
10:27
Šťastná Eva
Matula Josef 21:13
11:04
Martínek Jakub 22:13
12:43
Blecha Šimon 23:13
13:58
Habusta Ondřej 24:13
14:48
Blecha Šimon 25:13
15:54
16:31
Jašíček Vladimír
Varga Sebastian 26:13
16:51
17:40
Válek Šimon 26:14
David Tomáš 27:14
18:37
19:24
Vašíček Ondřej 27:15
Habusta Ondřej 2"
19:29
20:19
Heibel Alex 2"
Hron Ondřej 28:15
20:27
20:57
Válek Šimon 28:16 7
Blecha Šimon 29:16
21:14
21:59
Válek Šimon 7
23:15
Válek Šimon 29:17
Blecha Šimon 30:17
23:50
24:39
Zifčák Adam 30:18
Hron Ondřej 31:18
25:22
26:19
Válek Šimon 31:19
26:52
Válek Šimon 31:20
Blecha Šimon 32:20
27:51
28:06
Šťastná Eva
Blecha Šimon 2"
28:06