2. liga mladší dorostenci Morava / Základní část - divize SEVER

Sun, 10 10. 2021, 17:00, Robe Aréna Zubří

HC Zubří B

37:22

Klub házené Vsetín

Delegát

Počet diváků

1. poločas

01:11
Žůrek Kryštof 0:1
Diviš Karel 1:1
01:18
Diviš Karel 2:1
03:11
03:52
Marek Nicolas 2:2
Chovanec Adam 3:2 7
04:46
Diviš Karel 4:2
05:27
05:28
Štefka Sebastián 2"
Diviš Karel 5:2
06:57
07:44
Plešek Martin 5:3
Hrachovec Kryštof 6:3
08:19
08:45
Žůrek Kryštof 6:4
09:37
Marek Nicolas
Chovanec Adam 7:4 7
09:51
10:20
Plešek Martin 7:5
13:07
Plešek Martin 2"
Lešanský Marek 8:5
13:26
Kousal Jáchym
14:34
15:01
Žůrek Kryštof 7
Polehňák Matěj 2"
15:41
15:45
Plešek Martin 7
Kousal Jáchym 9:5
17:42
17:58
Ordelt Daniel 9:6
Románek Jan 10:6
18:25
Dořičák Adam 11:6
19:06
Lešanský Marek 12:6
20:10
21:42
Marek Nicolas 12:7
Polehňák Matěj 13:7
22:01
22:17
Plešek Martin 13:8
Diviš Karel 14:8
23:00
Polehňák Matěj 15:8
23:56
Diviš Karel 16:8
24:51
Diviš Karel 17:8
25:20
25:36
Ordelt Daniel 17:9
26:45
Marek Nicolas 7
26:58
Srněnský Antonín 17:10
Diviš Karel 2"
27:25
28:34
Pírek Matěj 17:11
29:06
Marek Nicolas 17:12
Troják Ondřej 18:12
29:38
29:53
Marek Nicolas 18:13
Lešanský Marek 19:13
29:58
30:00
Pírek Matěj 2"

2. poločas

Hrachovec Kryštof 20:13
00:33
01:48
Plešek Martin 7
Diviš Karel 21:13
03:31
Kousal Jáchym 22:13
04:58
Diviš Karel 23:13
06:56
Diviš Karel 24:13
08:50
09:04
Marek Nicolas 24:14
11:10
Pírek Matěj 24:15
Lešanský Marek 25:15
11:58
Hasalík Vojtěch 26:15
12:42
Hrachovec Kryštof 27:15
13:01
14:01
Marek Nicolas 27:16
Polehňák Matěj 28:16
15:20
Hrachovec Kryštof 29:16
17:02
Chovanec Adam 30:16
17:29
17:38
Štefka Sebastián 7
Polehňák Matěj 2"
17:38
Dořičák Adam 31:16
18:46
19:08
Eliáš Benjamin 31:17
Dořičák Adam 32:17
19:47
Hrachovec Kryštof 33:17
20:46
21:15
Vala Filip 33:18
21:54
Marek Nicolas 33:19
Chovanec Adam 34:19
23:02
24:27
Marek Nicolas 2"
Diviš Karel 35:19
24:57
Diviš Karel 36:19
26:32
Troják Ondřej 2"
28:00
28:00
Eliáš Benjamin 36:20
Diviš Karel 37:20
28:38
29:10
Žůrek Kryštof 37:21
30:00
Marek Nicolas 37:22