2. liga mladší dorostenci Morava / Základní část - divize JIH

Sat, 2 10. 2021, 10:30, hala Ledeč nad Sázavou

TJ Kovofiniš Ledeč n.S.

51:18

HK Ivančice

Rozhodčí

Kříženecký Jan, Sovová Marta

Hráčská soupiska

Odpovědný vedoucí

Drápela Jan

Trenér

Drápela Matěj

Hráčská soupiska

Odpovědný vedoucí

Zajíček Kamil

Trenér

Kališ Zdeněk

1. poločas

Merunka Matěj 1:0
01:12
Flekal František 2:0
02:12
Merunka Matěj 3:0
02:51
Plodík Vítek 4:0
03:49
Jirák Jan 5:0
04:21
Pudil Richard 6:0
05:06
05:18
Zajíček Kamil
Smejkal David 7:0
05:34
Flekal František 8:0
06:29
Plodík Vítek 9:0 7
07:14
Flekal František 10:0
07:53
Merunka Matěj 2"
08:34
08:45
Kališ David 10:1
Petrík Adam 11:1
09:21
Jirák Jan 12:1
10:06
Merunka Matěj 13:1
11:26
Smejkal David 14:1
12:25
13:28
Kališ David 14:2
Merunka Matěj 15:2
13:50
14:16
Kališ David 15:3
Petrík Adam 16:3
14:30
15:52
Zoufalý Radim 16:4
Petrík Adam 2"
16:27
Plodík Vítek 17:4
17:14
Flekal František 18:4
17:39
18:13
Sobotka Lukáš
Pudil Richard 19:4
18:29
Plodík Vítek 20:4
20:43
20:43
Boháč Daniel 2"
Jirák Jan 21:4
22:55
23:27
Korvas Štěpán 21:5
Plodík Vítek 22:5
24:09
Jirák Jan 23:5
24:44
Petrík Adam 24:5
25:13
26:04
Beran Jakub 24:6
Petrík Adam 25:6
26:28
27:08
Kališ David 25:7
28:22
Sobotka Lukáš 25:8
Plodík Vítek 26:8
28:30
29:47
Kališ David 26:9

2. poločas

Pudil Richard 27:9
00:20
00:34
Zoufalý Radim 27:10
Smejkal David 28:10
00:58
02:44
Zoufalý Radim 28:11
Smejkal David 29:11
03:08
Flekal František 30:11
03:48
Smejkal David 31:11
04:44
Plodík Vítek 32:11
05:06
Flekal František 33:11
05:38
06:43
Sobotka Lukáš 33:12
Petrík Adam 34:12
07:14
07:25
Žďárský Albert 2"
Smejkal David 35:12
07:58
Smejkal David 36:12
08:38
Petrík Adam 37:12
09:16
11:08
Sobotka Lukáš 2"
Petrík Adam 38:12
11:19
11:51
Kališ David 38:13
Jelínek Bořek 39:13
12:10
Flekal František 40:13
13:31
14:44
Kališ David 40:14
14:52
Kališ David 40:15
Petrík Adam 41:15
15:10
Merunka Matěj 2"
15:20
Petrík Adam 42:15 7
16:27
Petrík Adam 43:15
17:13
Merunka Matěj 44:15
17:32
18:23
Kališ David 44:16
Flekal František 45:16
20:12
Jelínek Bořek 46:16
20:45
Pudil Richard 47:16
21:09
Pudil Richard 48:16
22:16
Hrabáň Antonín 49:16 7
23:56
24:40
Málek David 49:17
25:25
Zajíček Filip 2"
Jirák Jan 50:17
25:47
Plodík Vítek 51:17 7
26:56
27:36
Kališ Zdeněk
29:08
Málek David 51:18