2. liga muži JM / 2. liga JM

Sun, 4 10. 2020, 16:00, hala DHK Zora Olomouc

HBC Olomouc 1966

27:32

SK Kuřim

Rozhodčí

Paululik Jaroslav, Martiník Radek

1. poločas

00:39
Kudla Jakub 0:1
Knebl Marcel 1:1
01:21
Petrtýl David
01:46
01:46
Mikel Jiří 1:2
Hejduk Martin 2:2
02:36
02:47
Šustek Jan 2:3
03:37
Šustek Jan
03:54
Čermák Vojtěch 2:4
Buršík Tomáš 3:4
05:32
06:22
Kudla Jakub
Hejný Radek 7
06:35
Fedák Jan 2"
08:39
08:40
Šustek Jan 3:5 7
Knebl Marcel 4:5
09:26
09:45
Čermák Jiří 4:6
Knebl Marcel 5:6
11:07
11:50
Kudla Jakub 5:7
Knebl Marcel 6:7
12:35
15:00
Kopřiva Jan 6:8
Fedák Jan 7:8
16:33
Vařeka Viktor 8:8
18:18
Buršík Tomáš 2"
18:54
18:55
Šustek Jan 8:9 7
19:35
Popelka Lukáš 8:10
Knebl Marcel 2"
19:35
Hňatek Filip 9:10
20:02
20:12
Kudla Jakub 9:11
Kročil Zbyněk
22:14
Petrtýl David 10:11 7
22:42
24:11
Dlapa Michal 10:12
Fedák Jan 11:12
24:45
24:52
Mikel st. Jiří
25:31
Šustek Jan 11:13 7
26:00
Čermák Jiří 11:14
26:31
Čermák Jiří 11:15
Vaverka Miroslav 12:15
27:05
29:40
Čermák Vojtěch 12:16

2. poločas

Fedák Jan 13:16
00:23
00:42
Mikel Jiří 13:17
01:24
Dlapa Michal 13:18
03:21
Mikel Jiří 13:19
Vaverka Miroslav 14:19 7
04:47
Vaverka Miroslav 15:19
05:20
05:48
Marek Tomáš 15:20
Knebl Marcel 16:20
06:21
Knebl Marcel 17:20
06:40
07:29
Kudla Jakub 17:21
Hejduk Martin 18:21
07:42
Slovák Tomáš 2"
07:42
08:00
Šustek Jan 7
Knebl Marcel 19:21
08:33
09:04
Šustek Jan 19:22
Fedák Jan 20:22
09:46
10:33
Šustek Jan 20:23
Knebl Marcel 21:23
11:45
13:15
Kopřiva Jan
13:36
Kopřiva Jan 2"
Petrtýl David 22:23 7
13:39
14:47
Chýlek Pavel 22:24
16:10
Čermák Jiří 22:25
17:37
Mikel st. Jiří
Solařík Michal +
18:07
18:08
Chýlek Pavel 22:26 7
18:46
Kalousek Tomáš 2"
Knebl Marcel 23:26
19:53
20:35
Dlapa Michal 23:27
Hejný Radek 24:27
20:47
22:20
Šustek Jan 24:28
22:53
Šustek Jan 2"
Vaverka Miroslav 25:28 7
24:20
Hejduk Martin 26:28
25:18
26:47
Čermák Vojtěch 26:29
28:14
Chýlek Pavel 26:30 7
28:30
Popelka Lukáš 2"
29:05
Mikel st. Jiří
29:22
Kudla Jakub 26:31
Hejný Radek 2"
29:22
Knebl Marcel 27:31
29:40
29:57
Mikel Jiří 27:32