2. liga muži JM / 2. liga JM

Sun, 20 9. 2020, 16:00, hala DHK Zora Olomouc

HBC Olomouc 1966

27:29

TJ Holešov

Rozhodčí

Pelech Milan, Horalík Zbyněk

Hráčská soupiska

Odpovědný vedoucí

Hejný Radek

Trenér

Kročil Zbyněk

Hráčská soupiska

Odpovědný vedoucí

Buček Richard

Trenér

Kasaj Michal

Další funkcionář (C)

Běčák Vladimír

Další funkcionář (D)

Votava Josef

1. poločas

02:30
Vaclach Jan 0:1
Petrtýl David 1:1
03:19
Buršík Tomáš 2:1
03:41
Hejduk Martin 3:1
05:05
06:08
Vaclach Jan
Petrtýl David 4:1
06:25
Hejný Radek
07:55
Hejný Radek 5:1
08:11
08:55
Hruška Tomáš 5:2
Buršík Tomáš
09:07
09:30
Vaclach Jan 5:3
Hejný Radek 7
10:33
11:04
Vaclach Jan 5:4
12:39
Navrátil Matyáš 5:5
Petrtýl David 6:5
12:52
Titz Marek 7:5
13:50
15:00
Buček Robert 7:6
Petrtýl David 8:6
15:31
Titz Marek 9:6
15:50
Vařeka Viktor 10:6
16:45
16:48
Buček Richard
17:16
Vízner Radovan 10:7
17:38
Jaroš David 10:8
19:00
Vízner Radovan 7
21:24
Vaclach Jan 10:9 7
Kročil Zbyněk
21:40
22:40
Plšek Robert 10:10
25:34
Plšek Robert 10:11
Petrtýl David 7
26:20
26:33
Plšek Robert 10:12
Buršík Tomáš 11:12
27:33
28:10
Čtvrtníček Ondřej 11:13
28:56
Buček Robert 11:14
Vaverka Miroslav 12:14
29:07

2. poločas

Vaverka Miroslav 13:14
00:11
Petrtýl David 14:14
01:41
02:16
Jaroš David 14:15
Hejný Radek 2"
02:16
Buršík Tomáš 15:15
04:53
05:50
Hruška Tomáš 15:16
Petrtýl David 16:16
06:13
Petrtýl David 17:16
07:13
08:04
Vaclach Jan 17:17 7
Fedák Jan 18:17
08:43
Titz Marek 19:17 7
09:43
10:20
Hruška Tomáš 19:18
Petrtýl David 20:18
10:58
Vaverka Miroslav 21:18
11:55
Vaverka Miroslav 22:18
13:06
13:07
Kasaj Michal
14:00
Vaclach Jan 22:19 7
Hejný Radek 23:19
14:29
14:40
Vaclach Jan 23:20
15:41
Hradil Michal 23:21
17:47
Navrátil Matyáš 23:22
Vařeka Viktor 2"
17:57
17:57
Hradil Michal 23:23
18:11
Vízner Radovan 23:24
Kročil Zbyněk
19:26
20:55
Plšek Robert 7
Vařeka Viktor 2"
21:27
22:03
Čtvrtníček Ondřej 2"
Titz Marek 24:24 7
22:05
23:09
Plšek Robert 24:25
Buršík Tomáš 25:25
24:03
25:00
Vaclach Jan 25:26 7
25:00
Navrátil Matyáš 2"
Petrtýl David 26:26
25:23
25:50
Navrátil Matyáš 26:27
Knebl Marcel 27:27
26:30
26:46
Hruška Tomáš 27:28
29:00
Buček Robert 27:29
Titz Marek 7
29:54