2. liga muži JM / 2. liga JM

Sat, 3 10. 2020, 19:30, Hala RG Prostějov

TJ Sokol II Prostějov

26:28

TJ Sokol Újezd u Brna

Rozhodčí

Klossová Kristýna, Šimková Sylvie

Hráčská soupiska

Odpovědný vedoucí

Jurečka David

Trenér

Černíček Tomáš

Hráčská soupiska

Odpovědný vedoucí

Staňa Tomáš

Trenér

Kubát Luděk

Další funkcionář (C)

Víška Pavel

1. poločas

00:39
Krošík Ondřej 7
00:39
Krošík Ondřej 0:1
Bečička Martin
00:39
03:46
Víška David 0:2
04:30
Kachlík Tomáš 0:3
Šestořád Pavel 1:3
05:18
05:48
Krošík Ondřej 1:4
06:27
Hladík Marián 1:5
Jurečka David 2:5
07:20
07:43
Kachlík Tomáš 2:6
Jurečka David
07:52
09:09
Frimmel Jiří 2:7
Mikulka Filip 3:7
09:36
09:46
Krošík Ondřej 3:8
Jurečka David 2"
09:46
10:31
Jankovič Pavel
11:21
Kachlík Tomáš 3:9
Mikulka Filip 4:9
12:32
13:11
Suchomel Zdeněk 4:10
14:57
Víška David 4:11
Kosina Jiří 5:11
15:09
Ordelt Svatopluk 6:11
15:57
16:09
Staňa David 6:12
Jurík Tomáš 7:12
16:40
Mikulka Filip 8:12
17:34
17:39
Staňa Tomáš
Jurík Tomáš 9:12
20:20
21:03
Frimmel Jiří 9:13
21:36
Krošík Ondřej 9:14
22:34
Jankovič Pavel 2"
Kosina Jiří 10:14
22:34
24:26
Kachlík Tomáš 10:15
Jurík Tomáš 11:15
25:01
25:21
Hladík Marián 7
Chytil Tomáš 12:15
25:59
28:18
Jankovič Pavel 2"
Kosina Jiří 13:15 7
28:26
Chytil Tomáš 14:15
29:40

2. poločas

Říha Adam 15:15
30:26
30:50
Frimmel Jiří 15:16
Kosina Jiří 16:16
30:59
31:15
Hladík Marián 16:17
32:05
Frimmel Jiří 16:18
Šestořád Pavel 2"
33:41
36:16
Víška David 16:19 7
Kosina Jiří 17:19
36:45
39:02
Suchomel Zdeněk 17:20
Mikulka Filip 18:20
39:31
Mikulka Filip 19:20
39:46
41:22
Frimmel Jiří 19:21
43:19
Hladík Marián 19:22
43:45
Jankovič Pavel 2"
43:45
Jankovič Pavel
Mikulka Filip 2"
46:16
46:22
Staňa Tomáš
Kosina Jiří 20:22
47:16
48:13
Krošík Ondřej 20:23
Jurečka David 21:23
48:58
Říha Adam 22:23
50:14
51:09
Hladík Marián 22:24
51:50
Suchomel Zdeněk 2"
Jurík Tomáš 23:24
52:05
Mikulka Filip 24:24
53:16
54:01
Kachlík Tomáš 24:25
Jurečka David
54:13
56:24
Staňa Tomáš
57:43
Víška David 24:26 7
Mikulka Filip 2"
57:43
Kosina Jiří 25:26
58:25
58:43
Krošík Ondřej 25:27
Bečička Martin 2"
58:43
Kosina Jiří 26:27
59:02
59:47
Víška David 26:28