2. liga muži JM / podzim 2021 - jaro 2022

Sun, 26 9. 2021, 17:00, Sportovní hala Měnín

TJ Sokol Újezd u Brna

24:33

HBC Olomouc 1966

Rozhodčí

Kosmák Jan, Směja Petr

Hráčská soupiska

Odpovědný vedoucí

Flajšinger Aleš

Trenér

Kubát Luděk

Hráčská soupiska

Odpovědný vedoucí

Přerovský Martin

Trenér

Kročil Zbyněk

1. poločas

01:28
Kašpar Erik 0:1
02:07
Kašpar Erik 0:2
Kachlík Tomáš 1:2
04:18
Synek Tomáš 2:2
04:42
Kachlík Tomáš 3:2
05:43
06:30
Buršík Tomáš 3:3
08:45
Knebl Marcel 3:4
Suchomel Zdeněk 4:4 7
09:21
Suchomel Zdeněk
09:53
10:20
Hejný Radek 4:5
Kachlík Tomáš 5:5
11:11
11:43
Kašpar Erik 5:6
Synek Tomáš 6:6
12:07
12:55
Hejný Radek 6:7
Halíček Robert 7:7
13:43
Kachlík Tomáš 8:7
14:14
Víška David 9:7
16:52
17:30
Kašpar Erik 9:8
18:08
Slovák Tomáš
Víška David 10:8 7
18:32
18:58
Buršík Filip 10:9
Staňa David
20:49
21:09
Přerovský Adam 10:10 7
21:52
Buršík Filip 10:11
23:23
Knebl Marcel 10:12
23:33
Přerovský Martin
23:50
Kašpar Erik 2"
Suchomel Zdeněk 11:12
24:22
Staňa Jiří 12:12
25:23
27:09
Buršík Filip 12:13
27:55
Kročil Zbyněk
27:55
Knebl Marcel 2"
28:46
Filipec Roman 12:14
29:16
Přerovský Adam 12:15
29:51
Janota Michal 12:16

2. poločas

Frimmel Jiří 2"
00:40
00:44
Kašpar Erik 12:17 7
01:32
Petrtýl David 12:18
Suchomel Zdeněk 13:18 7
02:24
03:18
Knebl Marcel 2"
04:19
Buršík Tomáš 13:19
Kachlík Tomáš 14:19
04:29
05:38
Kašpar Erik 14:20 7
Synek Tomáš 15:20
06:08
Synek Tomáš 2"
07:18
07:18
Kašpar Erik 15:21
Kachlík Tomáš 16:21
08:56
10:13
Petrtýl David 16:22
Flajšinger Aleš
10:27
11:50
Buršík Tomáš 16:23
Frimmel Jiří 2"
13:03
13:23
Buršík Tomáš 16:24
14:03
Petrtýl David 2"
Víška David 17:24 7
14:06
14:37
Filipec Roman 17:25
Synek Tomáš 18:25
17:07
17:37
Kašpar Erik 18:26
17:45
Hňatek Filip 2"
Halíček Robert 19:26
18:20
18:48
Kašpar Erik 19:27
Suchomel Zdeněk 2"
18:50
21:29
Hňatek Filip 19:28
Víška David 20:28 7
22:15
Staňa David 2"
22:45
22:48
Petrtýl David 20:29 7
Kachlík Tomáš 21:29
23:35
23:37
Slovák Tomáš 2"
25:54
Přerovský Adam 21:30
26:09
Filipec Roman 21:31
Halíček Robert 22:31
26:36
26:46
Přerovský Adam 22:32 7
Synek Tomáš 2"
26:57
Halíček Robert 23:32
28:26
28:39
Přerovský Adam 23:33
Víška David 24:33 7
30:01