2. liga muži JM / 2. liga JM

Sun, 20 9. 2020, 17:00, hala Telnice

Sokol Telnice

24:31

Tatran Bohunice

Rozhodčí

Kremláček Petr, Kučerka Tomáš

Hráčská soupiska

Trenér

Bím David

Vedoucí

Gregorovič Jiří

Hráčská soupiska

Trenér

Ondráček Ondřej

Vedoucí

Lukács Dominik

1. poločas

00:44
Lukács Dominik 0:1
Konečný Jiří
01:10
Lengál Petr 1:1
01:53
02:26
Polcar Jan 1:2
Lengál Petr 2:2
04:37
05:38
Řezník Ondřej 7
Kukla Zdenek 3:2
06:27
07:24
Lukács Dominik 3:3
Bím Marek 4:3
07:41
07:55
Stein Adam 4:4
Kukla Zdenek 5:4
09:52
10:02
Polcar Jan 5:5
Popela David 6:5
10:10
10:15
Ryšavý Martin
10:25
Lukács Dominik
Konečný Jiří 2"
10:57
11:20
Řezník Ondřej 6:6
12:00
Vraný Jakub 6:7
Kukla Zdenek 7:7
12:27
13:48
Ryšavý Martin 7:8
Popela David 8:8
14:37
Mašta Jiří 2"
15:35
15:53
Řezník Ondřej 8:9
16:45
Vraný Jakub
Kukla Zdenek 9:9 7
17:31
18:10
Řezník Ondřej 9:10
19:10
Polcar Jan 9:11
21:03
Loucký Vojtěch 9:12
22:00
Stein Adam
23:50
Paseka Petr 9:13
Bím David
24:58
25:42
Paseka Petr 9:14
Lengál Petr 10:14
26:00
Konečný Jiří 2"
26:48
26:48
Stein Adam 10:15 7
Kukla Zdenek 11:15
27:17
27:54
Řezník Ondřej 11:16
29:19
Ryšavý Martin 11:17
Knol Ivo 12:17
29:44

2. poločas

00:46
Stein Adam 12:18
Popela David 13:18
02:00
04:25
Řezník Ondřej 13:19
04:35
Vraný Jakub 2"
05:07
Ryšavý Martin 2"
Popela David 14:19
06:23
07:34
Polcar Jan 14:20
08:05
Stein Adam 14:21
Bím David
08:18
09:44
Ryšavý Martin 14:22
Kukla Zdenek 15:22
10:06
11:30
Polcar Jan 15:23
Kukla Zdenek 16:23
13:09
13:58
Stein Adam 16:24
14:11
Polcar Jan 16:25
15:39
Lukács Dominik
16:11
Korol Ivan 2"
17:17
Stein Adam 7
17:49
Paseka Petr 2"
Purket Jan 17:25 7
17:50
Purket Jan 18:25
19:04
20:03
Elbl Lukáš 2"
Sedlák Ondřej 19:25
20:03
Popela David 2"
21:02
21:03
Lukács Dominik 19:26 7
21:26
Stein Adam 19:27
22:54
Ryšavý Martin 2"
Konečný Jiří 20:27
23:08
24:52
Elbl Lukáš 20:28
Konečný Jiří 21:28
25:15
Konečný Jiří 22:28
25:54
27:14
Loucký Vojtěch 22:29
Mašta Jiří 23:29
27:48
28:43
Souček Vojtěch 23:30
Knol Ivo 24:30
29:10
Střihavka Viktor 2"
29:36
29:37
Bavlnka Jiří 24:31 7