2. liga muži JM / 2. liga JM

Sun, 11 10. 2020, 15:00, hřiště Juliánov

Sokol Juliánov A

24:35

Tatran Bohunice

Rozhodčí

Jonáš Patrik, Rusanov Petr

Hráčská soupiska

Odpovědný vedoucí

Kubát Milan

Trenér

Zámečník Jan

Hráčská soupiska

Odpovědný vedoucí

Bavlnka Jan

Trenér

Ondráček Ondřej

Další funkcionář (C)

Mikeš Daniel

1. poločas

00:36
Elbl Lukáš 0:1
01:14
Lukács Dominik 0:2
Burčík Lukáš 1:2
02:54
03:05
Ryšavý Martin 1:3
05:15
Řezník Ondřej 1:4
06:14
Vraný Jakub 1:5
Václav Vojtěch 2:5
06:58
07:23
Ryšavý Martin 2:6
Burčík Lukáš
07:24
08:03
Duran Václav
Čermák Michal 3:6 7
08:20
08:52
Paseka Petr 3:7
Chrást Lukáš 4:7
09:49
Čermák Michal 5:7
12:27
12:38
Řezník Ondřej 5:8
Václav Vojtěch 6:8
13:49
13:58
Elbl Lukáš 6:9
Václav Vojtěch 7:9
17:00
17:14
Ondráček Ondřej
17:51
Jurik Michal 7:10
Hajn Patrik 8:10
18:36
Václav Vojtěch 9:10
19:28
19:29
Jurik Michal
20:01
Loucký Vojtěch 9:11
Nakielný Filip
21:05
21:18
Korol Ivan 9:12
Václav Vojtěch 10:12
21:41
22:28
Elbl Lukáš 10:13
Václav Vojtěch 11:13
22:33
23:06
Korol Ivan 11:14
23:49
Timco Ondřej
24:28
Řezník Ondřej 11:15
25:01
Timco Ondřej 11:16
Zámečník Jan
25:08
26:12
Vraný Jakub 11:17
Svojanovský Michal 12:17
27:27
Svojanovský Michal 13:17
28:10
28:43
Loucký Vojtěch 13:18
Soukup Patrik 14:18
29:45

2. poločas

Cvejn Bohdan 15:18
00:28
01:01
Řezník Ondřej 15:19 7
01:40
Paseka Petr 15:20
Václav Vojtěch 16:20
01:53
02:27
Ryšavý Martin 16:21
Nakielný Filip 17:21
03:26
Václav Vojtěch 18:21
04:45
04:52
Ryšavý Martin 18:22
Václav Vojtěch 7
05:46
06:45
Loucký Vojtěch 18:23
Václav Vojtěch 19:23 7
08:32
08:59
Souček Vojtěch 19:24
Cvejn Bohdan 20:24
10:35
Soukup Patrik 2"
10:45
11:03
Paseka Petr 20:25
12:28
Souček Vojtěch 20:26
13:08
Paseka Petr 20:27
Kubát Milan
13:15
14:29
Řezník Ondřej 20:28
15:16
Vraný Jakub 2"
15:41
Souček Vojtěch 20:29
Václav Vojtěch 21:29
16:22
17:58
Ondráček Ondřej
18:26
Souček Vojtěch 21:30
Nakielný Filip 2"
18:26
19:35
Novák Petr 21:31
Svojanovský Michal 22:31
21:45
21:45
Korol Ivan 2"
22:21
Souček Vojtěch 22:32
22:59
Duran Václav 2"
Cvejn Bohdan 23:32 7
23:02
23:54
Timco Ondřej 23:33 7
25:23
Timco Ondřej 23:34
25:57
Timco Ondřej 23:35
28:23
Duran Václav 2"
Svojanovský Michal 24:35
28:35