2. liga muži JM / 2. liga JM

Sun, 27 9. 2020, 15:00, hřiště Juliánov

Sokol Juliánov A

29:33

SHC Maloměřice Brno B

Rozhodčí

Klossová Kristýna, Šimková Sylvie

Hráčská soupiska

Odpovědný vedoucí

Jeremias Lukáš

Trenér

Zámečník Jan

Hráčská soupiska

Odpovědný vedoucí

Vlasák David

Trenér

Škrdlant Ivo

1. poločas

Hradský Vojtěch 1:0
00:30
00:40
Martinát Lukáš 1:1
Hradský Vojtěch 2:1
01:30
02:07
Havelka Michal 2:2
02:37
Havelka Michal 2:3
03:03
Havelka Michal 2:4
Chrást Lukáš 3:4
03:36
04:15
Stříž Michal 3:5
05:03
Vykouřil Josef
Hradský Vojtěch 7
05:17
06:17
Martinát Lukáš 3:6
08:30
Ždánský Robert
Hradský Vojtěch 4:6
09:30
10:47
Ždánský Robert 2"
11:11
Vykouřil Josef 4:7
Burčík Lukáš 5:7
11:38
Kubát Milan
12:10
12:10
Havelka Michal 5:8
13:25
Vykouřil Josef 5:9
14:30
Kolář Kristian 5:10
Jeremias Lukáš
14:59
Hajn Patrik 6:10
15:17
15:50
Ždánský Robert 6:11
Burčík Lukáš 7:11
16:50
17:30
Hnát Jan 7:12
Burčík Lukáš 8:12
18:04
18:35
Stříž Michal 8:13
19:00
Kolář Kristian 8:14
19:50
Hnát Jan 8:15
21:30
Ždánský Robert 8:16
22:49
Ždánský Robert 8:17
Hradský Vojtěch 9:17
23:39
23:39
Ždánský Robert 2"
25:30
Hnát Jan 9:18
Hajn Patrik 10:18
26:30
27:27
Martinát Lukáš 2"
Chrást Lukáš 7
27:33
Chrást Lukáš 11:18
27:35
Chrást Lukáš 12:18
29:00

2. poločas

Chrást Lukáš 13:18
01:12
02:12
Ždánský Robert 13:19
Burčík Lukáš 14:19
03:32
03:32
Barák Pavel 2"
03:50
Ždánský Robert 14:20
Hradský Vojtěch 15:20
04:00
04:35
Ždánský Robert 15:21 7
Hajn Patrik 16:21
05:15
Nakielný Filip 17:21
06:30
Čermák Michal 7
07:47
08:04
Ždánský Robert 17:22
Hradský Vojtěch 18:22
08:45
09:42
Barák Pavel 2"
09:42
Škrdlant Ivo
Čermák Michal 2"
09:58
10:15
Ždánský Robert 18:23
11:30
Kolář Kristian 18:24
Hajn Patrik 19:24
11:48
12:25
Martinát Lukáš 19:25
13:20
Plesl Ladislav 19:26
Jeremias Lukáš
13:41
Hradský Vojtěch 20:26 7
14:16
Hajn Patrik 2"
16:01
16:25
Martinát Lukáš 20:27
17:05
Martinát Lukáš 2"
Hradský Vojtěch 7
17:10
Svojanovský Michal 21:27
17:35
17:40
Hnát Jan 21:28
Čermák Michal 22:28
17:50
19:15
Ždánský Robert 22:29
Hradský Vojtěch 23:29
19:35
19:50
Barák Pavel 23:30
20:35
Plesl Ladislav 23:31
22:05
Ždánský Robert 23:32 7
Böhm Jiří
22:05
Šnajdr Patrik 24:32
23:10
Hradský Vojtěch 25:32
24:05
25:11
Plesl Ladislav 25:33
Hradský Vojtěch 26:33
26:55
Hradský Vojtěch 27:33
27:25
Hajn Patrik 28:33
28:48
Hradský Vojtěch 29:33
29:57