2. liga muži JM / podzim 2021 - jaro 2022

Sun, 13 2. 2022, 17:00, hala Telnice

Sokol Telnice

33:32

Sokol II Prostějov

Delegát

Počet diváků

60

1. poločas

Gregor Michal 1:0
00:26
Gregor Michal 2:0
02:16
02:41
Jurečka David 2:1
Popela David 3:1
03:15
03:34
Micka Vojtěch 3:2
04:18
Flajsar David 3:3
Lengál Petr 4:3
04:48
06:05
Pospíšil Vojtěch
Popela David 5:3
07:00
Popela David 6:3
08:02
Lengál Petr 7:3
09:07
09:55
Flajsar David 7:4
Lengál Petr 8:4 7
10:36
12:37
Duroň Samuel 8:5
Popela David 9:5
13:00
13:18
Jurečka David 9:6
Lengál Petr 10:6
13:53
Jochman Tomáš 11:6
14:20
Knol Ivo 12:6
15:23
15:48
Micka Vojtěch 12:7
Sedlák Ondřej
15:55
16:37
Černíček Tomáš
Knol Ivo 13:7
18:33
18:57
Pospíšil Vojtěch 13:8
Lengál Petr 14:8
19:27
20:20
Jurečka David 14:9
Lengál Petr 15:9
21:14
21:23
Ordelt Svatopluk
21:30
Flajsar David 15:10
Doležal Ondřej 2"
21:38
22:33
Duroň Samuel 15:11
Popela David 16:11
23:43
24:49
Micka Vojtěch 16:12
25:04
Pospíšil Vojtěch 16:13
Gregorovič Jiří
25:11
Popela David 17:13
25:30
25:52
Jurečka David 17:14
26:56
Jurečka David 17:15
Popela David 18:15
27:32
28:10
Flajsar David 18:16
28:32
Grepl Jan 18:17

2. poločas

Bím Marek 19:17
00:32
Popela David 20:17
01:20
02:00
Jurečka David 20:18
03:26
Jurečka David 20:19
Gregor Michal 21:19
03:54
Sedlák Ondřej 22:19
04:43
Jochman Tomáš 2"
05:06
05:07
Flajsar David 22:20 7
Popela David 23:20
06:51
Knol Ivo 24:20
08:29
10:24
Flajsar David 24:21 7
Lengál Petr 25:21
10:50
11:10
Duroň Samuel 25:22
Bím Marek 26:22
12:04
12:36
Flajsar David 26:23
13:49
Flajsar David 26:24
14:27
Jurečka David 26:25
14:59
Duroň Samuel 2"
Sedlák Ondřej 27:25
14:59
15:20
Flajsar David 27:26
16:22
Pospíšil Vojtěch 27:27
Gregor Michal 28:27
16:54
Lengál Petr 7
19:18
19:18
Nevrlý Michal 2"
Lengál Petr 29:27
19:20
Gregorovič Jiří
20:09
Popela David 30:27
20:18
Bím Marek 31:27
21:21
21:49
Jurečka David 31:28
Lengál Petr 32:28
22:25
23:19
Flajsar David 32:29 7
Bím Marek 2"
23:19
24:12
Ordelt Svatopluk
24:48
Micka Vojtěch 32:30
Lengál Petr 33:30
25:54
26:34
Micka Vojtěch 33:31
Gregor Michal 2"
27:53
28:05
Flajsar David 33:32
Gregorovič Jiří
29:18
29:44
Ordelt Svatopluk