2. liga muži JM / podzim 2021 - jaro 2022

Sun, 10 4. 2022, 17:00, hala Telnice

Sokol Telnice

32:28

TJ Sokol Újezd u Brna

Delegát

Počet diváků

120

1. poločas

Lengál Petr 1:0
00:56
Bím Marek 2:0
01:45
04:23
Synek Tomáš
Gregor Michal 3:0
04:48
05:37
Kachlík Tomáš 3:1
07:34
Frimmel Jiří 3:2
Lengál Petr 4:2
07:55
Bím Marek 2"
09:03
09:07
Víška David 4:3 7
09:45
Synek Tomáš 2"
Popela David 5:3 7
10:41
11:05
Víška David 5:4
11:32
Hladík Marián 5:5
Blaženka Vladimír
11:37
12:30
Hladík Marián 5:6
12:38
Synek Tomáš +
12:56
Frimmel Jiří 2"
Knol Ivo 6:6
13:13
13:53
Hladík Marián 6:7
Lengál Petr 7:7
14:22
Knol Ivo 8:7
15:32
16:30
Víška David 8:8
Knol Ivo 9:8
17:10
Purket Jan 10:8
18:12
Bím Marek 2"
18:28
Purket Jan 11:8
18:54
Popela David 12:8
19:43
19:48
Staňa David
Jochman Tomáš 13:8
20:46
20:57
Kachlík Tomáš 13:9
21:36
Kachlík Tomáš 13:10
22:15
Víška David 13:11
Popela David 14:11
22:34
24:28
Víška David 14:12
25:16
Hladík Marián 14:13
Popela David 15:13 7
26:12
Lengál Petr 2"
28:26
Purket Jan 16:13
28:59

2. poločas

00:28
Kachlík Tomáš 16:14
Jochman Tomáš 17:14
01:19
02:07
Lattenberg Jan 17:15
05:18
Lattenberg Jan 17:16
06:20
Frimmel Jiří 17:17
Jochman Tomáš 2"
06:52
08:52
Hladík Marián 17:18
Popela David 18:18
09:28
Gregor Michal 19:18
10:39
11:11
Lattenberg Jan 19:19
Popela David 20:19
11:17
12:18
Hladík Marián 20:20
Bím Marek 21:20
12:34
13:13
Víška David 21:21 7
13:47
Víška David 21:22 7
13:58
Kachlík Tomáš 2"
Popela David 22:22 7
14:00
Knol Ivo 23:22
14:38
Popela David 24:22
15:48
16:27
Lattenberg Jan 24:23
Popela David 25:23
17:04
17:59
Víška David 25:24
18:24
Bartoš Patrik 25:25
Bím Marek 26:25
18:34
18:56
Kachlík Tomáš
Lengál Petr 2"
18:56
18:56
Kachlík Tomáš 2"
18:56
Kachlík Tomáš 2"
19:13
Suchomel Zdeněk 26:26
20:29
Frimmel Jiří 26:27
Popela David 27:27
21:32
21:47
Staňa David
Popela David 28:27
22:07
24:40
Víška David 28:28
Popela David 29:28
25:58
Blaženka Vladimír
26:24
Popela David 30:28
28:25
Lengál Petr 31:28
29:03
29:08
Staňa David
Bím Marek 32:28
29:43