2. liga muži JM / podzim 2021 - jaro 2022

Sun, 10 10. 2021, 17:00, Sportovní hala Měnín

TJ Sokol Újezd u Brna

41:39

TJ Holešov

Rozhodčí

Kopřiva Tomáš, Levíček Zdeněk

Hráčská soupiska

Odpovědný vedoucí

Flajšinger Aleš

Trenér

Kubát Luděk

Další funkcionář (C)

Odehnalová Kateřina

Další funkcionář (D)

Kolářová Alena

Hráčská soupiska

Odpovědný vedoucí

Buček Richard

Trenér

Kasaj Michal

1. poločas

02:56
Plšek Robert 0:1
Synek Tomáš 1:1
03:12
04:05
Plšek Robert 1:2
04:56
Jaroš David 1:3
Suchomel Zdeněk 2:3
05:22
Suchomel Zdeněk 3:3
06:09
Staňa David 4:3
06:58
07:28
Vízner Radovan 4:4
08:11
Plšek Robert 4:5
Kachlík Tomáš 5:5
08:41
08:54
Buček Robert 5:6
09:20
Málek Štěpán 5:7
Krošík Ondřej 6:7
09:39
09:54
Málek Štěpán 6:8
10:08
Buček Robert
Krošík Ondřej 7:8
10:33
11:18
Chadim Miroslav 7:9 7
Krošík Ondřej 8:9
12:40
Kachlík Tomáš 9:9
13:10
13:33
Vízner Radovan 9:10
Víška David 10:10 7
14:29
Víška David 11:10 7
16:19
16:28
Buček Richard
Víška David 12:10
16:57
17:25
Plšek Robert 12:11
Hladík Marián 13:11
17:45
18:38
Málek Štěpán 13:12
Synek Tomáš 2"
19:07
20:53
Vízner Radovan 13:13
Kubát Luděk
20:58
Kachlík Tomáš 14:13
21:27
21:28
Plšek Robert 2"
Kachlík Tomáš 15:13
22:24
23:29
Vízner Radovan 15:14
Víška David 16:14
23:47
25:31
Buček Robert 16:15
Suchomel Zdeněk 17:15
26:01
26:26
Plšek Robert 17:16
Kachlík Tomáš 18:16
26:34
26:53
Vízner Radovan 18:17
Kachlík Tomáš 19:17
27:24
Koláček Luboš 20:17
28:10
28:21
Jaroš David 20:18
Krošík Ondřej 21:18
28:37
29:16
Plšek Robert 21:19
29:57
Málek Štěpán 21:20

2. poločas

00:00
Kasaj Michal
Flajšinger Aleš
00:00
01:27
Plšek Robert 21:21
Krošík Ondřej 22:21
02:17
02:41
Vízner Radovan 22:22
03:50
Chadim Miroslav 7
Suchomel Zdeněk 23:22
05:24
06:13
Plšek Robert 23:23
06:57
Jaroš David 23:24
Suchomel Zdeněk 24:24
07:11
07:38
Plšek Robert 24:25
Synek Tomáš 25:25
08:36
Synek Tomáš 26:25
09:39
10:06
Buček Robert 26:26
Synek Tomáš 27:26
10:45
11:36
Plšek Robert 27:27
Suchomel Zdeněk 28:27
12:10
Krošík Ondřej 29:27
12:51
13:08
Buček Robert 29:28
13:27
Plšek Robert 29:29
Víška David 30:29
13:58
Suchomel Zdeněk 2"
14:27
14:28
Vízner Radovan 7
Hladík Marián 31:29
15:22
16:08
Jaroš David 31:30
Kachlík Tomáš 32:30
16:37
Víška David 33:30
17:36
18:25
Plšek Robert 33:31 7
18:31
Kasaj Michal
Krošík Ondřej 34:31
18:52
19:25
Plšek Robert 34:32
Hladík Marián 35:32
19:59
20:28
Plšek Robert 35:33
21:04
Vízner Radovan 35:34
Kubát Luděk
21:08
Synek Tomáš 36:34
21:26
22:04
Málek Štěpán 2"
23:12
Jaroš David 36:35
Krošík Ondřej 37:35
23:32
Hladík Marián 38:35
25:23
25:35
Kasaj Michal
26:16
Buček Richard 2"
Víška David 39:35 7
26:18
Staňa David 2"
27:03
27:04
Plšek Robert 39:36 7
Kachlík Tomáš 40:36
28:21
38:42
Plšek Robert 40:37 7
39:02
Buček Richard 40:38
Kubát Luděk
39:28
39:46
Jaroš David 40:39
Kachlík Tomáš 41:39
40:00