2. liga muži JM / 2. liga JM

Sat, 19 9. 2020, 17:00, hala Ivančice

HK Ivančice

30:22

TJ Sokol Újezd u Brna

Rozhodčí

Hlavinka Martin, Ochmann Petr

Hráčská soupiska

Odpovědný vedoucí

Missbach Lukáš

Trenér

Večeřa Stanislav

Další funkcionář (C)

Buček Milan

Hráčská soupiska

Odpovědný vedoucí

Staňa Tomáš

Trenér

Kubát Tomáš

1. poločas

00:32
Staňa David 0:1
00:45
Synek Tomáš
Večeřa Robin
01:22
01:46
Krošík Ondřej 0:2
Nečas Martin 1:2
02:23
03:37
Synek Tomáš 1:3
Weber Michal 2:3
04:23
05:07
Bartoš Patrik 2:4
05:44
Suchomel Zdeněk
06:47
Synek Tomáš 2:5
Kvasnička Jan
07:35
07:56
Hladík Marián 2:6
Molent Michal 3:6
08:15
08:59
Staňa David 3:7
Nečas Martin 4:7
09:10
Missbach Lukáš
09:23
10:00
Suchomel Zdeněk 2"
Missbach Lukáš 7
10:00
Kocáb Ivo 5:7
11:12
11:12
Synek Tomáš 2"
Weber Michal 6:7
11:54
12:45
Krošík Ondřej 6:8 7
Molent Michal 7:8
13:08
16:36
Suchomel Zdeněk 7:9
17:23
Jankovič Pavel 7:10
Molent Michal 8:10
17:40
17:52
Víška David 8:11
18:45
Kachlík Tomáš 8:12
Missbach Lukáš 9:12
19:19
Nečas Martin 10:12
20:02
21:21
Víška David 10:13 7
Missbach Lukáš 2"
21:21
23:50
Víška David 10:14 7
Molent Michal 11:14
24:36
Missbach Lukáš 12:14
25:26
Missbach Lukáš 13:14
26:40
Kvasnička Jan 2"
28:02
28:02
Kubát Tomáš
28:02
Bartoš Patrik 2"
Missbach Lukáš 14:14
28:35
Vorel Vojtěch 2"
28:49
28:49
Víška David 14:15 7
Slaný Martin 15:15
29:56

2. poločas

00:44
Bartoš Patrik 15:16
01:45
Hladík Marián 15:17
04:35
Krošík Ondřej 15:18
Weber Michal 16:18
05:02
Oulehla Karel 17:18
06:25
Večeřa Stanislav 2"
06:40
08:12
Staňa David 17:19
Molent Michal 18:19
10:54
10:54
Kubát Tomáš
Weber Michal 19:19
11:32
12:18
Krošík Ondřej 19:20
14:39
Staňa David 2"
Weber Michal 7
14:39
Weber Michal 20:20
15:55
Večeřa Stanislav 21:20
16:42
Missbach Lukáš 22:20
17:57
Missbach Lukáš 23:20
18:12
18:14
Kubát Tomáš
Missbach Lukáš 24:20
18:40
Missbach Lukáš 25:20
20:15
20:48
Hladík Marián 25:21
Missbach Lukáš 26:21
21:14
23:39
Víška David 7
Oulehla Karel 2"
23:39
24:17
Kachlík Tomáš 2"
Missbach Lukáš 27:21 7
24:17
Missbach Lukáš 28:21
25:54
Missbach Lukáš 29:21
26:56
Večeřa Stanislav +
27:51
Weber Michal 30:21
29:08
29:48
Jankovič Pavel 30:22