2. liga muži SM / podzim 2021 - jaro 2022

Sat, 13 11. 2021, 15:30, Sportovní hala Kovona, Karviná

MHK TAEDA Karviná

32:33

TJ Rožnov p.R.

Delegát

Počet diváků

45

1. poločas

01:12
Španihel Štěpán 0:1
01:30
Dobiáš David 0:2
Csöllei Adam 1:2
01:57
Pelák Matěj 2:2
02:47
Borys Adam
03:16
03:59
Cibulec Jakub 2:3
04:37
Španihel Štěpán 2:4
04:49
Španihel Štěpán 2:5
Csöllei Adam 3:5
05:58
06:12
Dobiáš David 3:6
09:27
Cibulec Jakub 3:7
Užek Jiří 4:7
11:11
11:11
Cibulec Jakub
Pelák Matěj 5:7
11:12
Užek Jiří 6:7
12:13
Užek Jiří 7:7
12:53
13:02
Dobiáš David
Pomahač Petr
13:43
Pelák Matěj 8:7
14:24
14:54
Dobiáš David 8:8
15:55
Špůrek David 8:9
Užek Jiří 9:9
16:23
Paululik Michal 10:9
16:42
Užek Jiří 11:9
17:02
17:11
Španihel Štěpán 11:10
Pomahač Petr 12:10
17:45
18:21
Třeštík Marek 12:11
Paululik Michal 13:11
18:58
19:32
Špůrek David 13:12
21:03
Dobiáš David 13:13
Pomahač Petr
22:54
23:03
Koleček Filip 13:14
23:35
Koleček Filip 13:15
23:47
Dobiáš David
24:25
Dobiáš David 13:16
Pelák Matěj 14:16
24:36
Pomahač Petr 15:16
25:40
Užek Jiří 16:16
25:40
25:40
Španihel Štěpán
25:55
Třeštík Marek 16:17
Užek Jiří 17:17
26:24
27:00
Dobiáš David 17:18
Užek Jiří 18:18
28:22
28:36
Cibulec Jakub 2"
Užek Jiří 19:18
29:24
Paululik Michal 20:18
29:33
Paululik Michal 21:18
29:42
29:42
Dobiáš David 2"
29:44
Třeštík Marek 21:19
Užek Jiří 22:19
30:01

2. poločas

00:00
Koleček Filip 22:20
00:00
Dobiáš David 22:21
00:00
Špůrek David 22:22
00:00
Španihel Štěpán 22:23
00:08
Špůrek David 22:24
Pelák Matěj 23:24
00:32
01:02
Cibulec Jakub 23:25
Csöllei Adam 24:25
01:22
01:46
Třeštík Marek 24:26
Csöllei Adam 25:26
02:14
02:19
Cibulec Jakub 25:27
Vančo Lukáš 2"
14:00
Dudek Jan
14:30
14:50
Španihel Štěpán 25:28
Paululik Michal 26:28
15:50
16:00
Cibulec Jakub 26:29
Paululik Michal 27:29
16:30
19:50
Dobiáš David 27:30 7
24:00
Dobiáš David 27:31 7
Paululik Michal 28:31
24:25
25:45
Galus Tomáš
26:00
Španihel Štěpán 28:32
Pomahač Petr 29:32
26:40
Paululik Michal 30:32
28:00
Užek Jiří 31:32
29:00
Užek Jiří 32:32
29:28
29:38
Kulišťák Michal 32:33