2. liga muži SM / podzim 2021 - jaro 2022

Sat, 13 11. 2021, 15:30, Sportovní hala Kovona, Karviná

MHK TAEDA Karviná

32:33

TJ Rožnov p.R.

Rozhodčí

Horalík Zbyněk, Kosa Marcel

Hráčská soupiska

Odpovědný vedoucí

Zielina Marián

Trenér

Dudek Jan

Další funkcionář (C)

Diviš Josef

Hráčská soupiska

Odpovědný vedoucí

Galus Tomáš

Trenér

Španihel Štěpán

1. poločas

01:12
Španihel Štěpán 0:1
01:30
Dobiáš David 0:2
Csöllei Adam 1:2
01:57
Pelák Matěj 2:2
02:47
Borys Adam
03:16
03:59
Cibulec Jakub 2:3
04:37
Španihel Štěpán 2:4
04:49
Španihel Štěpán 2:5
Csöllei Adam 3:5
05:58
06:12
Dobiáš David 3:6
09:27
Cibulec Jakub 3:7
Užek Jiří 4:7
11:11
11:11
Cibulec Jakub
Pelák Matěj 5:7
11:12
Užek Jiří 6:7
12:13
Užek Jiří 7:7
12:53
13:02
Dobiáš David
Pomahač Petr
13:43
Pelák Matěj 8:7
14:24
14:54
Dobiáš David 8:8
15:55
Špůrek David 8:9
Užek Jiří 9:9
16:23
Paululik Michal 10:9
16:42
Užek Jiří 11:9
17:02
17:11
Španihel Štěpán 11:10
Pomahač Petr 12:10
17:45
18:21
Třeštík Marek 12:11
Paululik Michal 13:11
18:58
19:32
Špůrek David 13:12
21:03
Dobiáš David 13:13
Pomahač Petr
22:54
23:03
Koleček Filip 13:14
23:35
Koleček Filip 13:15
23:47
Dobiáš David
24:25
Dobiáš David 13:16
Pelák Matěj 14:16
24:36
Pomahač Petr 15:16
25:40
Užek Jiří 16:16
25:40
25:40
Španihel Štěpán
25:55
Třeštík Marek 16:17
Užek Jiří 17:17
26:24
27:00
Dobiáš David 17:18
Užek Jiří 18:18
28:22
28:36
Cibulec Jakub 2"
Užek Jiří 19:18
29:24
Paululik Michal 20:18
29:33
Paululik Michal 21:18
29:42
29:42
Dobiáš David 2"
29:44
Třeštík Marek 21:19
Užek Jiří 22:19
30:01

2. poločas

00:00
Koleček Filip 22:20
00:00
Dobiáš David 22:21
00:00
Špůrek David 22:22
00:00
Španihel Štěpán 22:23
00:08
Špůrek David 22:24
Pelák Matěj 23:24
00:32
01:02
Cibulec Jakub 23:25
Csöllei Adam 24:25
01:22
01:46
Třeštík Marek 24:26
Csöllei Adam 25:26
02:14
02:19
Cibulec Jakub 25:27
Vančo Lukáš 2"
14:00
Dudek Jan
14:30
14:50
Španihel Štěpán 25:28
Paululik Michal 26:28
15:50
16:00
Cibulec Jakub 26:29
Paululik Michal 27:29
16:30
19:50
Dobiáš David 27:30 7
24:00
Dobiáš David 27:31 7
Paululik Michal 28:31
24:25
25:45
Galus Tomáš
26:00
Španihel Štěpán 28:32
Pomahač Petr 29:32
26:40
Paululik Michal 30:32
28:00
Užek Jiří 31:32
29:00
Užek Jiří 32:32
29:28
29:38
Kulišťák Michal 32:33