2. liga muži SM / 2. liga muži SM

Sun, 11 10. 2020, 16:30, Sportovní hala Kovona, Karviná

MHK Karviná

31:24

SK Žeravice

Rozhodčí

Pernička Tomáš, Tůma Marek

Hráčská soupiska

Odpovědný vedoucí

Zielina Marián

Trenér

Dudek Jan

Hráčská soupiska

Odpovědný vedoucí

Zubík Pavel

Další funkcionář (C)

Lukačovič Lubomír

1. poločas

00:42
Loučka Dalibor 0:1
01:19
Herda Tomáš 0:2
Kawulok Ondřej
01:20
Paululik Michal 1:2
02:20
Csöllei Adam 2:2
03:38
Vančo Lukáš 3:2
04:27
06:06
Mika Daniel 3:3
07:30
Herda Tomáš 3:4
08:03
Mika Daniel 3:5
Užek Jiří 4:5
08:33
09:10
Zedek Petr 4:6
Kawulok Ondřej 5:6
09:32
10:04
Zedek Petr 5:7
Csöllei Adam 6:7
10:38
Užek Jiří
11:15
11:47
Mika Daniel 6:8
Užek Jiří 7:8
12:18
13:13
Mayer Karel 7:9
Paululik Michal 8:9
13:50
Wozniak Adam 2"
14:20
Vančo Lukáš 2"
14:47
14:57
Mayer Karel 8:10
Užek Jiří 9:10
15:37
15:51
Kubeša Lukáš 9:11
Pomahač Petr 10:11
16:21
Kawulok Ondřej 2"
17:09
17:11
Herda Tomáš 7
17:13
Herda Tomáš 10:12
18:19
Kubeša Lukáš 10:13
Pomahač Petr 11:13
18:52
18:55
Loučka Dalibor
19:40
Rob Jan 2"
Paululik Michal 7
19:42
20:10
Kubeša Lukáš
20:16
Zubík Pavel
20:55
Herda Tomáš 11:14
Kraina Jakub 12:14
22:01
Kawulok Ondřej 13:14
22:38
23:09
Kubeša Lukáš 2"
Kawulok Ondřej 14:14 7
23:11
Diviš Josef 2"
23:47
Wozniak Adam 2"
24:25
24:25
Zedek Petr 2"
Kraina Jakub 15:14
24:51
25:36
Kubeša Lukáš 15:15
Užek Jiří 16:15
26:15
Pomahač Petr 17:15
27:33
Užek Jiří 18:15
29:42

2. poločas

Užek Jiří 19:15
30:31
Pomahač Petr 2"
33:03
Kawulok Ondřej 20:15
34:12
Wozniak Adam 21:15
35:17
36:01
Kubeša Lukáš 21:16
Pomahač Petr 22:16
36:33
38:14
Herda Tomáš 22:17 7
41:14
Mayer Karel 22:18
Csöllei Adam 23:18
41:56
43:20
Zedek Petr 23:19
Užek Jiří 24:19
44:11
Vančo Lukáš 25:19
45:22
46:36
Herda Tomáš 25:20 7
47:27
Suchánek Filip 25:21
Vančo Lukáš 26:21
47:50
48:13
Magrla Karel
49:47
Mika Daniel 26:22
Pomahač Petr 27:22
49:59
Dudek Jan 2"
50:28
Užek Jiří 28:22
51:01
51:20
Kubeša Lukáš 28:23
51:55
Suchánek Filip 2"
Kawulok Ondřej 7
51:57
Borys Adam 29:23
53:26
Borys Adam 30:23 7
54:16
Pomahač Petr 31:23
58:24
59:33
Mika Daniel 31:24
59:57
Kubeša Lukáš 2"
Pružinský Jan 7
59:59