2. liga muži SM / podzim 2021 - jaro 2022

Sun, 28 11. 2021, 16:00, hala Žeravice

SK Žeravice

40:31

TJ Sokol Ostrava

Delegát

Počet diváků

67

1. poločas

Kubeša Lukáš 1:0
00:45
Kubeša Lukáš 2:0
01:02
Oselský Matúš 3:0
02:54
03:12
Kováč Matěj 3:1
05:03
Igenyes Daniel 3:2
Oselský Matúš 4:2
05:12
05:30
Igenyes Daniel 4:3
05:39
Choleva Mathias
Mayer Karel 5:3
07:14
07:47
Kráčmar Jiří
Mayer Karel 6:3
08:19
09:06
Choleva Mathias 6:4
10:08
Choleva Mathias 6:5
Mayer Karel 7:5
10:20
11:10
Bandy Lukáš
Mayer Karel 8:5 7
11:17
Kubeša Lukáš
12:32
12:39
Choleva Mathias 8:6 7
13:27
Křístek Kamil 8:7
Kupec Ondřej 9:7
13:48
14:02
Křístek Kamil 9:8
Mayer Karel 10:8
14:25
14:36
Bandy Lukáš 10:9
Kubeša Lukáš 11:9
14:45
15:19
Urbanec Dominik 11:10
Punčochář Václav 12:10
15:24
Vaculík Michal
17:01
Kupec Ondřej 13:10
17:23
Mayer Karel 14:10 7
18:49
Kubeša Lukáš 15:10
19:31
20:01
Křístek Kamil 15:11
Kupec Ondřej 16:11
21:09
21:22
Choleva Mathias 16:12
Kupec Ondřej 17:12
22:15
Punčochář Václav 18:12
23:17
Oselský Matúš 2"
24:00
25:05
Zahumenský Marek 18:13
Punčochář Václav 19:13
25:36
Kubeša Lukáš 20:13
26:04
Mayer Karel 21:13
26:52
28:56
Znišťal Jakub 21:14
Kupec Ondřej 22:14
29:58

2. poločas

Kupec Ondřej 23:14
00:26
01:02
Křístek Kamil 23:15
Mayer Karel 24:15
01:39
02:46
Igenyes Daniel 24:16
04:11
Choleva Mathias 24:17 7
Kubeša Lukáš 25:17
04:52
Kupec Ondřej 26:17 7
05:59
06:35
Choleva Mathias 26:18
Herda Tomáš 27:18
07:04
07:30
Křístek Kamil 27:19
Mayer Karel 28:19
08:08
Kubeša Lukáš 29:19
08:30
09:02
Urbanec Dominik 29:20
10:00
Křístek Kamil 29:21
11:28
Choleva Mathias 29:22
12:18
Křístek Kamil 29:23
Vaculík Michal
12:26
Kupec Ondřej 30:23
13:41
15:01
Bandy Lukáš 2"
Mayer Karel 31:23
16:27
16:58
Kováč Matěj 31:24
Kubeša Lukáš 32:24
17:03
17:37
Kráčmar Jiří 32:25
Kupec Ondřej 33:25
18:06
Mayer Karel 2"
18:34
18:35
Znišťal Jakub 7
20:00
Kráčmar Jiří 33:26
Kubeša Lukáš 34:26
21:31
22:56
Urbanec Dominik 34:27
23:36
Bandy Lukáš 2"
24:21
Urbanec Dominik 34:28
Loučka Dalibor 2"
24:39
24:59
Znišťal Jakub 34:29
Herda Tomáš 35:29
25:33
26:27
Choleva Mathias 35:30 7
Oselský Matúš 36:30
27:01
Oselský Matúš 37:30
27:47
28:24
Kováč Matěj 2"
Mayer Karel 38:30
28:48
Loučka Dalibor 39:30
29:04
Loučka Dalibor 2"
29:31
29:33
Choleva Mathias 39:31 7
Punčochář Václav 40:31
29:54