2. liga muži SM / podzim 2021 - jaro 2022

Sun, 3 10. 2021, 18:00, hala Žeravice

SK Žeravice

25:30

Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek B

Rozhodčí

Hlavinka Martin, Moliš Martin

Hráčská soupiska

Odpovědný vedoucí

Zubík Pavel

Trenér

Lukačovič Lubomír

Další funkcionář (D)

Vaculík Michal

Hráčská soupiska

Odpovědný vedoucí

Hečko Vojtěch

Trenér

Pomichálek Martin

1. poločas

Kobert David 1:0
00:39
Kupec Ondřej 2:0
01:19
Kubeša Lukáš
02:02
02:11
Garba Tomáš 7
Punčochář Václav 3:0
03:15
Kupec Ondřej
03:56
04:15
Pomichálek Martin 3:1 7
Suchánek Filip 2"
04:18
Kupec Ondřej 4:1
04:48
Bartůněk Tomáš 5:1
06:49
06:54
Hustopecký Radim
07:32
Brožek Jakub 5:2
Kupec Ondřej 6:2
07:41
08:45
Brožek Jakub 6:3
Suchánek Filip 7:3
09:19
09:26
Hečko Vojtěch
12:36
Voleník Ondřej 7:4
13:51
Voleník Ondřej 7:5
14:44
Blahut Richard 7:6
Punčochář Václav 8:6
15:27
Kubeša Jan 2"
17:42
17:46
Brožek Jakub 8:7 7
Šrámek Adam 2"
17:48
Zedek Petr 9:7
19:03
19:27
Hrachovec Martin 9:8
20:38
Brožek Jakub 9:9
Zubík Pavel
20:44
21:39
O´Connor Denis Patrik 2"
Suchánek Filip 10:9 7
21:39
Kobert David 2"
22:05
22:09
Brožek Jakub 10:10 7
Kubeša Jan 11:10
23:12
23:53
Hrachovec Martin 11:11
Kupec Ondřej 12:11
24:19
Kubeša Jan 13:11
25:54
Oselský Matúš 2"
26:13
Kubeša Jan 14:11
28:28

2. poločas

00:34
O´Connor Denis Patrik 14:12
Kobert David 15:12
01:36
02:10
Hečko Vojtěch 15:13
03:40
O´Connor Denis Patrik 15:14
Oselský Matúš 16:14
05:10
05:24
Brožek Jakub 16:15
06:05
O´Connor Denis Patrik 16:16
07:41
Hustopecký Radim 16:17
Zubík Pavel
08:27
08:58
Hrachovec Martin 16:18
Kupec Ondřej 17:18
09:29
10:04
Hrachovec Martin 17:19
Zedek Petr 2"
10:22
10:25
Pomichálek Martin 17:20 7
11:00
Garba Tomáš 2"
Suchánek Filip 18:20 7
13:19
Kubeša Lukáš 19:20
14:25
14:57
Brožek Jakub 19:21
Kupec Ondřej 20:21
15:03
16:18
O´Connor Denis Patrik 20:22
17:39
Voleník Ondřej 20:23
Zedek Petr 21:23
18:37
18:49
Hrachovec Martin 21:24
20:37
Hrachovec Martin 21:25
20:51
Hustopecký Radim 2"
Oselský Matúš 7
20:56
21:57
Brožek Jakub 21:26
Kobert David 2"
22:58
23:04
Brožek Jakub 7
23:10
Brožek Jakub 21:27
Kubeša Lukáš 22:27
23:40
24:05
Brožek Jakub 22:28
Suchánek Filip 23:28
24:33
Kubeša Lukáš 24:28
25:06
27:38
Hečko Vojtěch 24:29
27:57
Garba Tomáš 2"
Suchánek Filip 7
28:11
28:39
Hrachovec Martin 24:30
Kubeša Lukáš 25:30
28:51