2. liga muži SM / podzim 2021 - jaro 2022

Sat, 27 11. 2021, 15:30, Sportovní hala Kovona, Karviná

MHK TAEDA Karviná

33:28

TJ Sokol Luhačovice

Rozhodčí

Malina Josef, Pelech Milan

Hráčská soupiska

Odpovědný vedoucí

Zielina Marián

Trenér

Dudek Jan

Další funkcionář (C)

Drzyzga Marek

Hráčská soupiska

Odpovědný vedoucí

Kolařík Robert

Trenér

Slovák Štěpán

1. poločas

Diviš Josef 1:0
00:37
00:43
Březovský David 1:1
Paululik Michal 2:1
01:17
Užek Jiří 3:1
01:59
Borys Adam 4:1
03:03
Vančo Lukáš 5:1
05:17
05:58
Slovák Štěpán 5:2
Paululik Michal 6:2
06:35
07:00
Březovský David 6:3 7
Diviš Josef 7:3
08:16
09:18
Březovský David 7:4
Paululik Michal
09:23
09:53
Buček Martin
Diviš Josef 8:4
10:20
10:58
Březovský David 8:5
Pomahač Petr 9:5
11:23
11:57
Novosád Dominik 9:6
Borys Adam 10:6
12:09
12:56
Březovský David 10:7
Vančo Lukáš 11:7
13:32
14:04
Březovský David 7
15:44
Slovák Štěpán 11:8
17:59
Buček Martin 11:9
Vančo Lukáš 12:9
18:19
19:03
Březovský David 12:10
Dudek Jan
19:03
19:51
Černocký Štěpán
Užek Jiří 13:10
20:06
Slavič Tomáš 2"
20:39
21:03
Bednařík Sebastián 13:11
Borys Adam 14:11
21:44
22:08
Buček Martin 14:12
23:00
Moštěk Ondřej
Paululik Michal 15:12 7
23:00
Diviš Josef 16:12
24:34
25:35
Březovský David 16:13
Užek Jiří 17:13
28:09
28:52
Novosád Dominik 17:14
Diviš Josef 18:14
29:26
29:37
Slovák Štěpán
29:52
Slovák Štěpán 18:15

2. poločas

Užek Jiří 19:15
01:46
Paululik Michal 20:15
02:18
02:41
Březovský David 20:16
Užek Jiří 21:16
03:19
06:42
Buček Martin 21:17 7
08:29
Bednařík Sebastián 21:18
10:10
Buček Martin 21:19
Borys Adam 22:19
10:40
11:06
Březovský David 22:20
Dudek Jan
12:38
Paululik Michal 23:20
13:55
14:01
Buček Martin 2"
Borys Adam 24:20
15:24
16:07
Slovák Štěpán 24:21
Diviš Josef 25:21
16:44
18:19
Slovák Štěpán 25:22
Borys Adam 26:22
18:49
Užek Jiří 27:22
19:19
19:39
Březovský David 27:23
Vančo Lukáš 28:23
20:18
20:40
Březovský David 28:24
21:14
Moštěk Ondřej 2"
Paululik Michal 29:24 7
21:19
22:26
Buček Martin 29:25 7
Vančo Lukáš 30:25
23:39
23:51
Kolařík Robert
Vančo Lukáš 31:25
25:03
25:49
Hajda Marek 31:26
Diviš Josef 32:26
26:15
Pomahač Petr 2"
26:29
26:34
Buček Martin 32:27 7
Slavič Tomáš 33:27
27:34
27:40
Hajda Marek 33:28