2. liga muži SM / 2. liga muži SM

Sun, 20 9. 2020, 17:00, Robe Aréna Zubří

Lesana Zubří

36:21

Házená Uničov

Rozhodčí

Koleček Vítězslav, Staněk Martin

Hráčská soupiska

Odpovědný vedoucí

Holiš Josef

Trenér

Mičola Jan

Další funkcionář (C)

Dorňák Michal

Hráčská soupiska

Odpovědný vedoucí

Dvorník Michal

Trenér

Wagner Zdeněk

1. poločas

Korger Dan 1:0
00:48
Mikulenka Tomáš 2:0
01:25
Hub Michal 3:0
02:05
Hub Michal 4:0
03:44
04:47
Wagner Jan 4:1
Hub Michal 5:1
06:16
06:45
Šenk Matěj 5:2
Mikulenka Tomáš 6:2
09:55
10:33
Rypar Miroslav 6:3
Korger Dan 7:3
13:13
Cabák Ondřej 8:3
13:54
Holiš Lukáš
14:30
Cabák Ondřej 9:3
14:52
15:28
Rypar Miroslav
Šustáček Tomáš 10:3
16:03
16:41
Frébort Michal 10:4
17:51
Rypar Miroslav 10:5
Šustáček Tomáš 11:5
18:43
19:36
Šenk Matěj 11:6
20:03
Wagner Zdeněk
Antes Marek 12:6
20:34
Antes Marek 13:6
21:11
21:40
Rypar Miroslav 13:7
Antes Marek 14:7
22:11
Červenka Vít 15:7
22:58
Mikulenka Tomáš 16:7
26:30
Mizera Matěj 17:7
27:04
Mikulenka Tomáš 18:7
27:43
29:02
Frébort Michal 18:8

2. poločas

32:11
Dvorník Michal 18:9 7
Dobeš Miroslav 7
33:11
33:40
Rypar Miroslav 18:10
Antes Marek 19:10
34:37
Korger Dan 20:10
35:43
36:10
Wagner Jan 20:11
Korger Dan 21:11
36:20
Cabák Ondřej 22:11
37:02
37:47
Wagner Jan 22:12
Korger Dan 23:12 7
38:35
38:35
Rypar Miroslav 2"
39:38
Wagner Jan 23:13
Korger Dan 24:13 7
40:29
Hub Michal 25:13
41:31
Holiš Lukáš 2"
42:48
43:18
Frébort Michal 25:14
44:25
Rypar Miroslav 25:15
Cabák Ondřej 26:15
45:05
Cabák Ondřej 27:15
45:45
Šustáček Tomáš 28:15
45:57
46:37
Rypar Miroslav 28:16
Cabák Ondřej 29:16
47:21
Holiš Lukáš 30:16
48:08
48:15
Wagner Zdeněk
Hub Michal 31:16
48:50
Hub Michal 2"
50:04
50:04
Dvorník Michal 7
Korger Dan 32:16
50:42
51:43
Gloss Petr 32:17
Cabák Ondřej 33:17
52:16
54:09
Wagner Jan 7
Antes Marek 34:17
55:03
55:24
Wagner Jan 34:18
55:50
Wagner Jan 34:19
56:25
Gloss Petr 34:20
Šustáček Tomáš 35:20
57:05
57:15
Wagner Zdeněk
Antes Marek 36:20
57:46
Mičola Jan
59:03
Mizera Matěj 7
59:53
59:57
Rypar Miroslav 36:21