2. liga muži SM / 2. liga muži SM

Sat, 10 10. 2020, 17:00, Hala SŠŘ, Frýdek - Místek

Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek B

34:30

Lesana Zubří

Rozhodčí

Malina Josef, Pelech Milan

Hráčská soupiska

Odpovědný vedoucí

Šoltys Tomáš

Trenér

Pomichálek Martin

Hráčská soupiska

Odpovědný vedoucí

Holiš Josef

Trenér

Dorňák Michal

Další funkcionář (C)

Červenka Vít

1. poločas

02:26
Cabák Ondřej 0:1 7
Havránek Tomáš 1:1
03:30
03:43
Mikulenka Tomáš 1:2
Pomichálek Martin 2:2
03:57
04:40
Vičan Daniel 2:3
Unger Petr 7
05:10
05:10
Korger Dan 2"
05:55
Hub Michal 2:4
06:52
Hub Michal 2:5
Unger Petr 3:5
07:19
07:55
Mikulenka Tomáš 3:6
Havránek Vojtěch 4:6
08:10
Havránek Tomáš 5:6
09:17
10:10
Cabák Ondřej 5:7
Garba Tomáš 6:7
10:40
11:10
Korger Dan 6:8
12:10
Korger Dan 6:9
Havránek Vojtěch 7:9
12:53
Rajnoha Jan 8:9
14:45
15:10
Cabák Ondřej 8:10
Havránek Vojtěch 9:10
15:25
Blahut Richard 10:10
16:55
17:40
Mikulenka Tomáš 10:11
Havránek Vojtěch 11:11
18:45
19:46
Cabák Ondřej 11:12 7
Unger Petr 12:12
20:10
20:58
Cabák Ondřej 7
Rajnoha Jan 13:12
21:22
22:20
Hub Michal 13:13
Šoltys Tomáš
22:22
Blahut Richard 14:13
22:58
Rajnoha Jan 15:13
23:29
O´Connor Denis Patrik 16:13
24:10
25:20
Korger Dan 16:14
Havránek Vojtěch 17:14
26:05
26:24
Holiš Josef
28:42
Cabák Ondřej 17:15
Rajnoha Jan 18:15
29:19
29:20
Mikulenka Tomáš 2"

2. poločas

Garba Tomáš 19:15
00:30
Havránek Tomáš 2"
00:31
01:13
Šustáček Tomáš 19:16 7
Havránek Vojtěch 20:16
01:48
03:25
Mikulenka Tomáš 20:17
Havránek Vojtěch 21:17
04:00
Blahut Richard 22:17
04:30
04:58
Cabák Ondřej 22:18
05:31
Korger Dan 22:19
06:12
Šustáček Tomáš 22:20
Rajnoha Jan 23:20
07:07
07:50
Šustáček Tomáš 23:21
09:06
Šustáček Tomáš 23:22 7
Havránek Vojtěch 24:22
09:45
10:37
Mikulenka Tomáš 2"
Unger Petr 25:22
10:58
O´Connor Denis Patrik 26:22
11:41
12:05
Cabák Ondřej 26:23
12:55
Šustáček Tomáš 26:24
Hečko Vojtěch 27:24
16:30
17:06
Cabák Ondřej 27:25
17:50
Cabák Ondřej 27:26
18:31
Mikulenka Tomáš 27:27
Hečko Vojtěch 28:27 7
19:18
Garba Tomáš 29:27
21:55
23:28
Šustáček Tomáš 29:28 7
Rajnoha Jan 30:28
23:57
24:01
Holiš Josef
Blahut Richard 31:28
25:10
Hečko Vojtěch 32:28
26:20
27:03
Korger Dan 32:29
Rajnoha Jan 33:29
27:38
Pomichálek Martin 34:29
29:31
29:44
Cabák Ondřej 34:30