2. liga muži SM / podzim 2021 - jaro 2022

Sun, 13 2. 2022, 16:30, Sportovní hala Polanka

SKH Polanka n.O.

36:28

MHK TAEDA Karviná

Delegát

Počet diváků

102

1. poločas

Meca Ondřej 1:0
01:10
Gajda Jakub
01:39
01:48
Paululik Michal 1:1
Vlk Tomáš 2:1
02:05
Meca Ondřej 3:1
02:46
Tvarožek Lukáš 4:1
05:04
Vlk Tomáš 5:1
06:13
06:17
Paululik Michal
Tvarožek Lukáš 6:1 7
07:35
Hradil Ondřej
08:02
08:32
Pomahač Petr
Vlk Tomáš 7:1
08:43
11:58
Paululik Michal 7:2 7
12:41
Paululik Michal 7:3
13:26
Borys Adam
Skřehot Jan 8:3
13:38
Střelka Jan
14:17
14:35
Paululik Michal 7
Juřina Jakub 9:3
15:20
15:31
Paululik Michal 9:4
Hýža Maxmilián 10:4
16:37
Střelka Jan 11:4
17:00
17:42
Paululik Michal 11:5
Tvarožek Lukáš 12:5 7
18:10
18:54
Vančo Lukáš 12:6
Vlk Tomáš 13:6
19:52
20:01
Dudek Jan
Hradil Ondřej 2"
20:38
20:39
Užek Jiří 13:7
21:28
Klus Šimon 13:8
Gajda Jakub 14:8
22:49
Meca Ondřej 15:8
24:11
24:39
Paululik Michal 7
Gajda Jakub +
25:31
25:36
Užek Jiří 15:9 7
26:30
Klus Šimon 15:10
Urban Zdeněk
26:38
27:03
Pomahač Petr 2"
Meca Ondřej 16:10
27:18

2. poločas

Korčák Daniel 17:10
00:23
00:53
Paululik Michal 17:11
Tvarožek Lukáš 18:11 7
01:15
Střelka Jan 2"
01:43
01:44
Užek Jiří 18:12 7
Pešl Petr 19:12
02:54
03:09
Krawczuk Vojtěch 19:13
03:44
Vančo Lukáš 19:14
Pešl Petr 20:14
04:09
Tvarožek Lukáš 21:14
05:16
Vlk Tomáš 22:14
05:52
06:26
Paululik Michal 22:15
07:57
Užek Jiří 22:16 7
Ulmann Jan 23:16
08:40
08:56
Vančo Lukáš 23:17
10:24
Užek Jiří 23:18 7
Skřehot Jan 24:18
11:41
12:08
Užek Jiří 24:19 7
Juřina Jakub 25:19
12:54
12:55
Slavič Tomáš 2"
13:29
Vančo Lukáš 25:20
Hýža Maxmilián 26:20
14:01
Vlk Tomáš 2"
14:47
14:52
Vančo Lukáš 26:21 7
Skřehot Jan 27:21
15:36
16:00
Krawczuk Vojtěch 27:22
16:44
Paululik Michal 27:23
Meca Ondřej 28:23
18:07
19:05
Dudek Jan
Střelka Jan 29:23
19:38
Střelka Jan 30:23
21:13
Juřina Jakub 31:23
21:45
22:08
Paululik Michal 31:24
Tvarožek Lukáš 32:24
22:48
Skřehot Jan 2"
23:11
23:12
Vančo Lukáš 32:25 7
24:00
Čavrnoch Miroslav 32:26
Vlk Tomáš 33:26
24:33
Pešl Petr 2"
25:47
26:07
Paululik Michal 33:27
Tvarožek Lukáš 34:27 7
26:52
Tvarožek Lukáš 35:27
27:37
27:52
Klus Šimon 2"
Skřehot Jan 2"
28:10
28:49
Paululik Michal 35:28
Špalek Šimon 36:28
29:42