2. liga muži SM / podzim 2021 - jaro 2022

Sun, 1 5. 2022, 16:00, Sportovní hala Polanka

TJ Sokol Ostrava

30:30

SK Žeravice

Delegát

Počet diváků

17

1. poločas

00:49
Kubeša Jan 0:1
Igenyes Daniel 1:1
01:00
01:12
Kubeša Jan 1:2
Kráčmar Jiří
03:08
Kráčmar Jiří 2"
03:35
Křístek Kamil 2:2
03:50
04:54
Kubeša Lukáš 2:3
06:56
Kupec Ondřej 2:4
Bandy Lukáš 3:4
07:26
Křístek Kamil 4:4
07:42
08:59
Kupec Ondřej 4:5
09:06
Kubeša Lukáš
Kráčmar Jiří 5:5
10:46
Bandy Lukáš 6:5
11:51
12:25
Kupec Ondřej 6:6
13:08
Kubeša Lukáš 6:7
13:40
Suchánek Filip 2"
Kráčmar Jiří 7:7
13:54
Kováč Matěj 8:7
15:11
Bandy Lukáš
15:45
16:12
Herda Tomáš 8:8 7
Kováč Matěj 9:8
17:10
Bandy Lukáš 10:8 7
19:17
19:32
Zubík Pavel
Bandy Lukáš 7
20:32
21:39
Herda Tomáš 10:9
22:24
Oselský Matúš 10:10
22:45
Kubeša Lukáš 10:11
Bochnia Lukáš
22:49
Křístek Kamil 11:11
23:16
Znišťal Jakub 12:11
23:33
24:16
Kupec Ondřej 12:12
Kováč Matěj 13:12
24:34
25:01
Oselský Matúš 13:13
Igenyes Daniel 14:13
25:30
26:19
Kupec Ondřej 2"
27:39
Zedek Petr 2"
Znišťal Jakub 15:13 7
27:56
Bandy Lukáš 16:13
28:19

2. poločas

00:43
Oselský Matúš 16:14
02:18
Oselský Matúš 16:15
Igenyes Daniel 17:15
02:47
Křístek Kamil 2"
03:32
03:32
Vaculík Michal
03:35
Herda Tomáš 17:16 7
Bandy Lukáš 18:16
04:12
Bochnia Lukáš
04:24
Bandy Lukáš 2"
04:24
Bochnia Lukáš 2"
04:25
05:57
Suchánek Filip 18:17
Bandy Lukáš 19:17
07:55
08:30
Kupec Ondřej 19:18
Znišťal Jakub 20:18
10:24
Znišťal Jakub 21:18 7
12:24
Kováč Matěj 22:18
13:07
Břežný David 23:18
13:42
13:47
Zubík Pavel
14:36
Kubeša Lukáš 23:19
Bandy Lukáš 24:19
14:43
15:13
Suchánek Filip 24:20
Kráčmar Jiří 25:20
15:27
16:28
Punčochář Václav 25:21
17:10
Oselský Matúš 25:22
17:30
Kubeša Lukáš 25:23
Bochnia Lukáš
17:37
Břežný David 26:23
19:10
Kráčmar Jiří 27:23
20:09
21:15
Punčochář Václav 27:24
22:40
Oselský Matúš 27:25
Kráčmar Jiří 28:25
23:01
23:54
Oselský Matúš 28:26
24:56
Herda Tomáš 28:27 7
Křístek Kamil 29:27
25:19
25:54
Oselský Matúš 29:28
27:50
Suchánek Filip 29:29
29:06
Herda Tomáš 29:30
Bochnia Lukáš
29:17
Kováč Matěj 30:30
30:00