2. liga muži SM / podzim 2021 - jaro 2022

Sun, 17 10. 2021, 17:00, hala ABC, Nový Jičín

HC Nový Jičín

26:31

SKH Polanka n.O.

Rozhodčí

Malina Josef, Pelech Milan

Hráčská soupiska

Odpovědný vedoucí

Klímek Matěj

Trenér

Jaroň Petr

Hráčská soupiska

Odpovědný vedoucí

Friedel Pavel

Trenér

Urban Zdeněk

1. poločas

00:57
Jaroš David 0:1
Lakatoš Jakub 1:1
01:59
03:16
Barvík Přemysl
Ripper Jakub 7
03:26
Ripper Jakub 2:1
03:31
Ripper Jakub 3:1
05:12
05:37
Barvík Přemysl 3:2
06:10
Juřina Jakub
Ripper Jakub 4:2 7
06:25
07:07
Pavlík Radim 4:3 7
Ježek Jakub 5:3
07:44
08:00
Pavlík Radim 5:4
08:31
Gajda Jakub 5:5
Ježek Jakub 6:5
10:23
11:59
Meca Ondřej 2"
Ripper Jakub 7:5 7
12:41
14:59
Friedel Pavel
15:16
Juřina Jakub 7:6
Lakatoš Jakub 8:6
16:39
17:34
Jaroš David 8:7
Ripper Jakub 9:7
18:43
18:54
Barvík Přemysl 9:8
Jaroň Petr
19:35
19:47
Jaroš David 9:9
20:52
Pavlík Radim 9:10 7
Ripper Jakub 10:10 7
21:36
22:09
Juřina Jakub 10:11
Lakatoš Jakub 11:11
23:42
Kremer Vojtěch 12:11
24:23
25:07
Jaroš David 12:12
Ripper Jakub 13:12
25:41
26:00
Gajda Jakub 13:13
Ježek Jakub 14:13
26:14
27:34
Barvík Přemysl 14:14
Horák Jan 15:14
27:54
28:54
Gajda Jakub 2"
Ripper Jakub 16:14 7
28:59

2. poločas

02:24
Galdia René 16:15
02:58
Galdia René 16:16
Klímek Matěj 17:16
03:59
Lakatoš Jakub 2"
04:57
05:17
Vlk Tomáš 17:17
Ježek Jakub 18:17
05:40
06:09
Tvarožek Lukáš 18:18
Ripper Jakub 19:18 7
06:57
Ježek Jakub 2"
08:30
08:32
Tvarožek Lukáš 19:19 7
Klímek Matěj 20:19
09:26
09:26
Juřina Jakub 2"
09:56
Vlk Tomáš 20:20
Jaroň Petr
10:40
Horák Jan 21:20
11:11
12:28
Tvarožek Lukáš 21:21 7
13:48
Galdia René 21:22
14:26
Vlk Tomáš 21:23
15:13
Galdia René 21:24
Jaroň Petr
15:20
Ripper Jakub 22:24
17:10
17:49
Vlk Tomáš 22:25
18:27
Galdia René 22:26
Ripper Jakub 2"
18:28
Lakatoš Jakub 2"
18:52
19:19
Meca Ondřej 22:27
20:23
Urban Zdeněk
20:56
Galdia René 22:28
Ripper Jakub 23:28 7
21:47
Kremer Vojtěch 24:28
23:06
23:26
Urban Zdeněk
24:38
Tvarožek Lukáš 24:29
25:06
Gajda Jakub 2"
Ripper Jakub 7
26:08
Ripper Jakub 2"
26:43
Kremer Vojtěch 25:29
27:24
27:51
Tvarožek Lukáš 25:30
29:31
Vlk Tomáš 25:31
Lakatoš Jakub 26:31
29:41