2. liga muži SM / podzim 2021 - jaro 2022

Sat, 26 3. 2022, 15:00, hala Uničov

Házená Uničov

31:32

MHK TAEDA Karviná

Delegát

Počet diváků

50

1. poločas

00:24
Paululik Michal 0:1
Vařeka Petr
02:27
02:51
Dudek Jan 0:2 7
03:35
Krawczuk Vojtěch
Šuba Marek 7
03:43
Šuba Marek 1:2
05:02
Šuba Marek 2:2
05:52
Rypar Miroslav
06:31
06:59
Vančo Lukáš 2:3
07:43
Slavič Tomáš 2"
08:20
Paululik Michal 2:4
09:08
Krawczuk Vojtěch 2:5
09:57
Užek Jiří
Wagner Jan 3:5
10:26
10:44
Vančo Lukáš 3:6
11:36
Krawczuk Vojtěch 3:7
13:22
Krawczuk Vojtěch 3:8
Tydlačka Jiří 4:8
14:15
14:40
Dudek Jan 4:9
Dvorník Michal
14:46
Šuba Marek 5:9
15:54
Šuba Marek 6:9 7
17:12
17:23
Krawczuk Vojtěch 6:10
Šuba Marek 7:10
17:38
18:06
Paululik Michal 7:11
Vařeka Petr 8:11
18:40
19:46
Dudek Jan 2"
Šuba Marek 9:11
19:51
Wagner Jan 2"
20:16
20:35
Krawczuk Vojtěch 9:12
21:31
Dudek Jan 9:13
22:18
Paululik Michal 9:14
Wagner Jan 10:14
22:52
Vařeka Petr 11:14
24:46
Šuba Marek 12:14
25:45
26:16
Krawczuk Vojtěch 12:15
Šuba Marek 13:15
26:36
Tydlačka Jiří 2"
27:19
Vařeka Petr 14:15
28:18
Rypar Miroslav 15:15
29:48
30:00
Dudek Jan 15:16 7

2. poločas

Tydlačka Jiří 16:16
01:06
01:22
Krawczuk Vojtěch 16:17
02:17
Paululik Michal 16:18
Wagner Jan 17:18
02:40
04:00
Paululik Michal 17:19
05:41
Paululik Michal 17:20
Vařeka Petr 18:20
06:50
07:27
Krawczuk Vojtěch 18:21
Tydlačka Jiří 19:21
08:30
09:04
Krawczuk Vojtěch 19:22
Vařeka Petr 20:22
09:22
Šuba Marek 2"
09:54
11:25
Vančo Lukáš 20:23
Wagner Jan 21:23
11:51
13:27
Užek Jiří
14:38
Vančo Lukáš 21:24
15:56
Vančo Lukáš 21:25
Vařeka Petr 22:25
16:27
Šuba Marek 23:25
16:59
17:44
Dudek Jan 23:26
Šuba Marek 24:26
17:49
18:19
Pomahač Petr 24:27
Vařeka Petr 25:27
18:47
Dvorník Michal
19:50
Wagner Jan 26:27
20:25
21:06
Krawczuk Vojtěch 26:28
21:48
Pomahač Petr 26:29
Rypar Miroslav 27:29
22:14
Vařeka Petr 28:29
23:15
Tydlačka Jiří 29:29
24:15
24:47
Dudek Jan 29:30
25:49
Slavič Tomáš 29:31
26:50
Krawczuk Vojtěch 29:32
Rypar Miroslav 30:32
26:57
Tesař Jaroslav 31:32
28:38
Dvorník Michal
29:43