2. liga muži SM / podzim 2021 - jaro 2022

Sat, 18 9. 2021, 15:30, Sportovní hala Kovona, Karviná

MHK TAEDA Karviná

36:19

SKH Polanka n.O.

Rozhodčí

Malina Josef, Pelech Milan

Hráčská soupiska

Odpovědný vedoucí

Zielina Marián

Trenér

Dudek Jan

Hráčská soupiska

Odpovědný vedoucí

Friedel Pavel

Trenér

Dorotík Jaroslav

1. poločas

00:37
Gelnar Adam 0:1
01:15
Juřina Jakub
Csöllei Adam 1:1
01:31
02:29
Juřina Jakub 2"
Pelák Matěj 2:1
02:50
03:20
Gajda Jakub 2:2
Paululik Michal 3:2 7
04:13
Vančo Lukáš 4:2
04:43
05:25
Gelnar Adam 4:3
Paululik Michal 5:3
05:40
06:09
Jaroš David 5:4
Užek Jiří 6:4
06:56
Pomahač Petr
09:39
Paululik Michal 7:4
10:17
12:24
Gajda Jakub 7:5
Csöllei Adam 8:5
13:00
13:30
Barvík Přemysl 8:6
Pomahač Petr 9:6
14:04
Pelák Matěj 10:6
15:32
Diviš Josef 11:6
16:29
17:27
Tvarožek Lukáš 11:7 7
Užek Jiří 12:7
17:57
Slavič Tomáš 2"
18:27
18:28
Tvarožek Lukáš 12:8 7
Diviš Josef 13:8
19:07
Kraina Jakub 14:8
20:57
21:14
Friedel Pavel
21:14
Gelnar Adam
Wozniak Adam 15:8
22:42
Čavrnoch Miroslav 16:8
23:31
23:58
Galdia René 16:9
Diviš Josef 17:9
24:30
Kraina Jakub 18:9
25:08
Kraina Jakub 2"
25:28
27:01
Tvarožek Lukáš 7
Wozniak Adam 19:9
27:29
Csöllei Adam 20:9
29:03
29:37
Galdia René 20:10

2. poločas

Pelák Matěj 21:10
01:16
Csöllei Adam 22:10
02:54
Užek Jiří 23:10
04:57
Vančo Lukáš 24:10
06:08
07:03
Galdia René 24:11
Paululik Michal 25:11 7
08:16
Užek Jiří 26:11
09:21
10:17
Jaroš David 26:12
11:00
Friedel Pavel
11:36
Jaroš David 26:13
12:23
Jaroš David 26:14
14:31
Galdia René 26:15
Vančo Lukáš 27:15
16:18
16:58
Tvarožek Lukáš 27:16
Csöllei Adam 28:16
17:26
18:31
Tvarožek Lukáš 28:17 7
Pelák Matěj 29:17
19:02
Čavrnoch Miroslav 30:17
19:51
19:55
Pavlík Radim 2"
20:18
Gajda Jakub 30:18
Kraina Jakub 7
20:52
21:30
Tvarožek Lukáš 30:19
Čavrnoch Miroslav 31:19
21:41
23:07
Tvarožek Lukáš 7
23:57
Tvarožek Lukáš 2"
Slavič Tomáš 32:19
24:06
Borys Adam 33:19
24:54
Čavrnoch Miroslav 34:19
25:29
Slavič Tomáš 2"
26:12
Paululik Michal 35:19
27:17
Diviš Josef 36:19
29:04