2. liga muži SZČ / podzim 2021 - jaro 2022

Sun, 19 9. 2021, 17:00, hala TJ Spartak ÚL

TJ Chemička Ústí n. L.

25:33

TJ Dukla Praha B

Delegát

Počet diváků

1. poločas

01:15
Půta Matyáš 0:1
Konárik Michael
02:35
02:59
Klečánek Jáchym 0:2
03:33
Vlček Vojtěch 0:3
05:23
Vlček Vojtěch 0:4
Kovář Martin 1:4
05:59
Kovář Martin 2:4
07:17
07:27
Procházka Tomáš 2:5
07:35
Hrstka Jan
08:35
Heřt Václav 2"
09:48
Vlček Vojtěch 2:6
Konárik Vladimír
09:59
Konárik Michael 3:6
10:11
11:08
Půta Matyáš 2"
Štraus Dominik 4:6
11:08
11:38
Heřt Václav 4:7
Kabát Zdeněk 5:7
12:11
12:55
Klečánek Jáchym 5:8
Kabát Zdeněk 6:8
13:15
14:20
Hrstka Jan 6:9
14:53
Pátek Vladimír 6:10
Borovička Miroslav 2"
16:01
16:52
Benda Filip 7
17:43
Heřt Václav 6:11 7
Vrběcký Ondřej
19:26
19:26
Klečánek Jáchym 6:12
21:05
Heřt Václav 6:13 7
Vrběcký Ondřej 7:13
22:12
23:01
Půta Martin
23:27
Slavíček Filip 7:14
Velek Mikuláš 2"
24:10
24:10
Heřt Václav 7:15 7
Konárik Michael 7
25:10
Konárik Michael 8:15
26:29
27:10
Slavíček Filip 8:16
Kovář Martin 9:16
27:37
Vrběcký Ondřej 10:16
28:15
Konárik Michael 11:16
29:26
29:42
Heřt Václav 11:17

2. poločas

Konárik Michael 12:17
00:20
Vrběcký Ondřej 13:17
01:10
01:22
Sedláček Ondřej 13:18
02:22
Pátek Vladimír 13:19
Konárik Michael 14:19
02:37
02:59
Heřt Václav 14:20
04:18
Sedláček Ondřej 14:21
Vrběcký Ondřej 15:21
04:41
06:00
Sedláček Ondřej 15:22
Kovář Martin 16:22
06:26
06:56
Sedláček Ondřej 16:23
07:51
Benda Filip 16:24
09:21
Klečánek Jáchym 16:25
Kovář Martin 17:25
10:15
Kovář Martin 18:25
11:34
12:53
Benda Filip 2"
Karlovec David 19:25
13:47
Hubený David 20:25
17:05
18:32
Heřt Václav 20:26 7
20:22
Hrstka Jan 2"
Karlovec David 21:26
20:40
21:13
Sedláček Ondřej 21:27
Kabát Zdeněk 7
21:44
22:22
Klečánek Jáchym 21:28
Konárik Vladimír
22:29
22:53
Sedláček Ondřej 21:29
Karlovec David 22:29
24:03
24:40
Půta Matyáš 22:30
Kovář Martin 23:30
25:12
26:40
Půta Matyáš 23:31
28:01
Procházka Tomáš 23:32
Kovář Martin 24:32
28:38
29:03
Sedláček Ondřej 24:33
Borovička Miroslav 25:33
29:30