2. liga muži SZČ / 2. liga muži SZČ

Sun, 20 9. 2020, 17:00, hala Vršovice Sokol

Sokol Vršovice B

21:28

TJ Sokol Libčice n.Vlt.

Rozhodčí

Zych Martin, Tůma Ondřej

Hráčská soupiska

Odpovědný vedoucí

Nováček Michal

Trenér

Tůma Pavel

Další funkcionář (C)

Rezek Matyáš

Hráčská soupiska

Odpovědný vedoucí

Kiselica Milan

Trenér

Kříž Ondřej

1. poločas

Matějašek Tomáš 1:0
00:39
Chytil Jakub 2:0
01:43
Šmejkal Karel 3:0
02:44
03:36
Weigner Lukáš 3:1
Matějašek Tomáš
04:17
04:48
Škromach Jakub 3:2
05:21
Hora Václav
Škarohlíd Pavel 4:2
06:12
07:00
Hora Václav 2"
Brožek Tomáš
07:32
07:33
Aliapulios Janis 4:3 7
08:59
Aliapulios Janis 4:4 7
Sauer Lukáš 5:4
10:28
10:40
Škromach Jakub 5:5
11:21
Hora Václav 5:6
12:49
Stárka Antonín-Šimon 5:7
14:31
Weigner Lukáš 5:8
Šmejkal Karel 6:8
15:50
Škarohlíd Pavel 2"
16:07
17:22
Hora Václav 2"
17:37
Svoboda Radim
Kopecký David 7:8
17:54
Posejpal Martin 8:8
18:25
18:26
Kiselica Milan
20:04
Aliapulios Janis 8:9 7
21:12
Svoboda Radim 2"
Matějašek Tomáš 9:9
21:24
21:55
Aliapulios Janis 9:10
Chytil Jakub 10:10
23:02
Nováček Michal
24:32
25:50
Telvak David 2"
26:19
Aliapulios Janis 10:11
27:14
Breyl Martin 10:12
Brožek Tomáš 11:12
29:50
Škarohlíd Pavel 12:12
30:34
30:45
Weigner Lukáš 12:13
32:10
Aliapulios Janis 12:14
32:45
Weigner Lukáš 12:15
33:44
Aliapulios Janis 12:16
34:40
Breyl Martin 12:17
35:10
Aliapulios Janis 12:18
Nováček Michal
35:18
36:18
Stárka Antonín-Šimon 12:19
Chytil Jakub 13:19
37:16
Škarohlíd Pavel 14:19
38:21
40:41
Škromach Jakub 14:20
41:42
Škromach Jakub 14:21
Sadílek Štěpán 15:21
42:50
42:52
Kiselica Milan
43:36
Svoboda Radim 15:22
44:51
Aliapulios Janis 15:23 7
45:51
Aliapulios Janis 15:24
46:24
Škromach Jakub 15:25
49:14
Kiselica Milan
49:25
Mička Martin 15:26
Sauer Lukáš 16:26
50:01
Chytil Jakub 2"
50:59
51:02
Stárka Antonín-Šimon 16:27
Posejpal Martin 17:27
52:23
Šmejkal Karel 18:27 7
54:07
Sadílek Štěpán 19:27
54:48
Kopecký David 20:27
55:22
58:37
Stárka Antonín-Šimon 2"
Šmejkal Karel 21:27 7
58:38
59:22
Bělohradský Sebastian 21:28