2. liga muži SZČ / podzim 2021 - jaro 2022

Sun, 10 10. 2021, 16:00, hala Vršovice Sokol

Sokol Vršovice B

26:30

TJ Sokol Libčice n.Vlt.

Delegát

Počet diváků

1. poločas

00:36
Hora Václav
Šmejkal Karel 7
00:46
Chytil Jakub 1:0
01:09
03:20
Škromach Jakub 1:1
Matějašek Tomáš 2:1
04:11
Karnet Jan
04:22
04:32
Aliapulios Janis 2:2 7
05:18
Tsunaev Dmitry 2:3
05:55
Stárka Antonín-Šimon 2:4
06:49
Tsunaev Dmitry 2:5
Faltejsek Tomáš 7
06:56
06:56
Tsunaev Dmitry 2"
08:20
Stárka Antonín-Šimon 2"
Chytil Jakub 3:5 7
08:24
Hanzl Vojtěch 4:5
10:21
11:08
Weinhold Jan 2"
11:54
Stárka Antonín-Šimon 4:6
Šmejkal Karel 5:6
12:18
13:04
Škromach Jakub 5:7
Hanzl Vojtěch 6:7
13:25
13:30
Weinhold Jan 6:8
13:42
Stárka Antonín-Šimon 6:9
Posejpal Martin 7:9
15:35
Posejpal Martin 8:9
16:11
16:18
Androník Michal 8:10
Faltejsek Tomáš 9:10
16:39
16:43
Tsunaev Dmitry 9:11
Hanzl Vojtěch 10:11
17:08
Faltejsek Tomáš +
18:01
18:08
Androník Michal 10:12
Hanzl Vojtěch 11:12
18:33
19:38
Stárka Antonín-Šimon 11:13
20:14
Kříž Ondřej
Chytil Jakub 12:13
21:17
21:51
Stárka Antonín-Šimon 12:14
22:02
Hora Václav 12:15
23:54
Weinhold Jan 12:16
Nováček Michal
24:20
Hanzl Vojtěch 13:16
24:45
25:08
Weinhold Jan 13:17
Chytil Jakub 14:17
25:26
25:53
Pešta Daniel 14:18
Matějašek Tomáš 15:18
26:24
26:29
Hora Václav 2"
Posejpal Martin 16:18
27:04

2. poločas

01:30
Stárka Antonín-Šimon 2"
Chytil Jakub 17:18 7
01:30
01:33
Kříž Ondřej
02:52
Aliapulios Janis 7
03:04
Aliapulios Janis 17:19
03:59
Hora Václav 17:20
06:36
Hora Václav 17:21
Karnet Jan 2"
06:46
Hanzl Vojtěch 18:21
07:43
08:19
Hora Václav 18:22
Jestříbek Jakub 2"
09:23
10:09
Škromach Jakub 2"
Hanzl Vojtěch 2"
10:13
11:08
Hora Václav 18:23
11:35
Weinhold Jan 2"
Jestříbek Jakub 19:23
11:53
Karnet Jan 20:23
12:52
13:58
Aliapulios Janis 20:24
14:36
Stárka Antonín-Šimon 2"
16:52
Tsunaev Dmitry 20:25
18:06
Aliapulios Janis 20:26
Posejpal Martin 21:26
20:17
Šmejkal Karel 22:26
20:51
22:15
Hora Václav 22:27
Matějašek Tomáš 23:27
24:03
Chytil Jakub 7
24:56
25:54
Hora Václav 23:28
27:14
Weinhold Jan 2"
Posejpal Martin 24:28
27:31
28:05
Hora Václav 24:29
Posejpal Martin 25:29
28:15
28:44
Tsunaev Dmitry 25:30
Matějašek Tomáš 26:30
29:11
30:01
Stárka Antonín-Šimon
30:01
Weinhold Jan