2. liga muži SZČ / 2. liga muži SZČ

Sat, 3 10. 2020, 18:30, Hala Ruzyně

TJ Dukla Praha B

37:28

TJ Sokol Libčice n.Vlt.

Rozhodčí

Veselý Lukáš, Sovová Marta

Hráčská soupiska

Odpovědný vedoucí

Pešek Gustav

Trenér

Půta Martin

Hráčská soupiska

Odpovědný vedoucí

Kříž Ondřej

Trenér

Breyl Martin

1. poločas

Pavlík Jan 1:0
00:49
01:00
Weigner Lukáš
Březina Martin 2:0
01:58
02:25
Aliapulios Janis 2:1
Klečánek Jáchym 3:1
02:46
03:19
Weigner Lukáš 2"
Pavlík Jan 4:1
03:19
Heřt Václav
03:51
03:55
Aliapulios Janis 4:2
Benda Filip 5:2
04:20
04:48
Škromach Jakub 5:3
Šebesta Marek 6:3
06:16
06:33
Kříž Ondřej
Březina Martin 7:3
06:33
07:16
Aliapulios Janis 7:4
Benda Filip 8:4
07:42
07:59
Stárka Antonín-Šimon 8:5
09:08
Škromach Jakub 8:6
Heřt Václav 9:6
10:08
Slavíček Filip 10:6
10:41
Pavlík Jan 11:6
12:30
13:13
Svoboda Radim 11:7
13:58
Aliapulios Janis 11:8
Klečánek Jáchym 12:8
16:06
Půta Matyáš 13:8
17:14
17:19
Kříž Ondřej
Slavíček Filip 14:8
18:06
Vojtela Jiří 15:8
18:36
Březina Martin 16:8
19:04
19:36
Svoboda Radim
Vojtela Jiří 17:8
19:36
Benda Filip
21:17
Vojtela Jiří 18:8
22:29
23:05
Weigner Lukáš 18:9
Půta Martin
25:18
Vojtela Jiří 19:9
25:40
25:40
Svoboda Radim 2"
26:04
Weigner Lukáš 19:10
Vojtela Jiří 20:10
26:34
27:34
Breyl Martin 20:11
29:24
Weigner Lukáš 20:12
Benda Filip 21:12
29:43
29:50
Hora Václav 21:13
31:14
Weigner Lukáš 21:14

2. poločas

Pavlík Jan 2"
31:59
34:24
Škromach Jakub 21:15
36:24
Weigner Lukáš 21:16
Benda Filip 7
37:09
37:42
Aliapulios Janis 21:17 7
38:19
Stárka Antonín-Šimon 21:18
Šebesta Marek 22:18
38:48
Pavlík Jan 2"
39:11
Březina Martin 23:18
40:20
40:39
Aliapulios Janis 23:19
Klečánek Jáchym 24:19
41:15
41:56
Breyl Martin 2"
Klečánek Jáchym 25:19 7
41:58
42:41
Aliapulios Janis 25:20
Klečánek Jáchym 26:20
43:06
43:23
Breyl Martin
Šebesta Marek 27:20
43:49
Scheichl Daniel 28:20
44:31
Klečánek Jáchym 7
45:20
Šebesta Marek 29:20
47:08
47:51
Breyl Martin 29:21
48:12
Aliapulios Janis 29:22
Scheichl Daniel 30:22
48:49
52:49
Aliapulios Janis 30:23
53:21
Breyl Martin
Březina Martin 31:23
53:21
Slavíček Filip 32:23 7
54:30
Nytra Jiří 33:23
55:30
55:47
Stárka Antonín-Šimon 33:24
56:47
Stárka Antonín-Šimon 33:25
57:04
Mička Martin 33:26
Kučera Adam 34:26
57:30
Slavíček Filip 35:26
58:06
Benda Filip 36:26
58:40
59:00
Svoboda Radim 36:27
59:57
Svoboda Radim 36:28
Nytra Jiří 37:28
59:59