2. liga muži SZČ / 2. liga muži SZČ

Sat, 19 9. 2020, 16:15, Hala Ruzyně

TJ Dukla Praha B

35:23

Sokol Šťáhlavy

Rozhodčí

Barták Filip, Hladký Karel

Hráčská soupiska

Odpovědný vedoucí

Pešek Gustav

Trenér

Půta Martin

Hráčská soupiska

Odpovědný vedoucí

Schejbal František

Trenér

Nolč Miroslav

1. poločas

Březina Martin 1:0
01:17
02:21
Kesl Vojtěch 1:1
Krouský David 2:1
02:37
03:31
Mareš Miroslav 2:2
Klečánek Jáchym 3:2
04:22
04:54
Nolč Lukáš 3:3 7
05:41
Schejbal František
Klečánek Jáchym 4:3
05:49
05:49
Nolč Lukáš
06:49
Nolč Lukáš 4:4
07:16
Mareš Miroslav
Benda Filip 5:4 7
07:20
Benda Filip
09:12
Benda Filip 6:4 7
09:56
10:42
Nolč Lukáš 6:5
Březina Martin 7:5
11:38
12:26
Nolč Lukáš 7:6
Benda Filip 8:6
13:36
Klečánek Jáchym 9:6
15:24
Benda Filip 10:6
16:50
Březina Martin 11:6
18:56
18:57
Nolč Lukáš 2"
18:57
Nolč Miroslav
19:24
Bartoš Martin 11:7
Vojtela Jiří 12:7
19:49
20:38
Nosek Jan 12:8
Vojtela Jiří 13:8
21:45
Matějka Herbert 2"
22:11
Pytlíček Hugo 14:8
26:33
27:28
Nolč Lukáš 14:9
Matějka Herbert 15:9
27:35
27:57
Drohobeckyj Alexandr 15:10
Benda Filip 16:10
28:45
29:33
Mareš Miroslav 16:11
Matějka Herbert 17:11
29:57

2. poločas

Březina Martin 18:11
30:57
Benda Filip 2"
32:35
32:35
Nolč Lukáš 18:12
Rakouský Martin 19:12
33:13
33:13
Kesl Vojtěch 2"
Březina Martin 20:12
33:45
34:40
Kesl Vojtěch 2"
34:40
Nolč Lukáš 20:13
35:47
Nolč Lukáš 7
36:13
Nosek Jan 2"
Klečánek Jáchym 21:13
36:13
36:48
Brůha Tomáš 21:14
Půta Matyáš 22:14
37:16
Klečánek Jáchym 23:14
38:53
40:27
Mareš Miroslav 2"
Pavlík Jan 24:14
40:27
Slavíček Filip 25:14
41:13
Rakouský Martin 26:14
42:03
42:07
Nolč Miroslav
43:20
Nolč Lukáš 26:15
Slavíček Filip 27:15
44:00
44:30
Drohobeckyj Alexandr 27:16
45:00
Bartoš Martin 2"
Klečánek Jáchym 28:16
45:35
46:00
Kesl Vojtěch 28:17
46:54
Nolč Lukáš 28:18
Vojtela Jiří 29:18
47:48
Krouský David 30:18
48:48
50:10
Schejbal František 30:19
51:20
Nolč Lukáš 30:20
Benda Filip 31:20
52:00
52:20
Bartoš Martin 31:21
Benda Filip 32:21
52:40
52:50
Nolč Lukáš 32:22
53:27
Tatar Lukáš 2"
Benda Filip 33:22 7
53:27
54:10
Schejbal František 33:23
Pytlíček Hugo 34:23
57:54
Matějka Herbert 2"
59:21
Benda Filip 35:23
59:46