2. liga starší dorostenci Čechy / 2. liga starší dorostenci Čechy

Sat, 12 9. 2020, 16:00, Hala Gymnázium Jana Palacha

Házená Mělník

29:31

Lokomotiva Vršovice

Rozhodčí

Pokorný Ladislav, Točík Luděk

Hráčská soupiska

Trenér

Chudá Kateřina

Vedoucí

Houžvic Jakub

Hráčská soupiska

Trenér

Pokorný Antonín

Vedoucí

Šiška Marián

1. poločas

Horáček Vít
00:00
01:33
Sirotek Jakub 0:1
01:45
Tůma Matěj
Horáček Vít 1:1 7
01:57
03:15
Kohout Pavel 1:2
Fišera Ondřej 2"
04:20
Hojný Martin 2:2
05:20
05:53
Kohout Pavel 2:3
Špulák Adam 3:3
06:05
06:33
Kaisler Jakub 3:4 7
Špulák Adam 4:4
06:46
07:28
Tůma Matěj 4:5
07:37
Plachý Jakub 4:6
08:31
Zajíc Karel 2"
09:17
Křelina Vít
13:46
Kaisler Jakub 4:7
Haluška Adam 5:7
15:22
16:20
Sirotek Jakub 5:8
16:22
Křížek Zdeněk 5:9
Chudá Kateřina
16:51
16:51
Kaisler Jakub 5:10
19:06
Vedral Jiří 5:11
Honc Jaroslav 6:11
19:34
20:34
Křelina Vít 6:12
20:35
Vedral Jiří 6:13
Horáček Vít 7:13
20:35
Pořízek Jakub 8:13
20:49
21:20
Plachý Jakub 8:14
Hadač Filip 9:14
21:54
Horáček Vít 10:14 7
23:44
Honc Jaroslav 11:14
25:31
25:39
Šiška Marián
26:50
Kaisler Jakub 11:15
Pořízek Jakub 12:15
27:01
27:41
Kohout Pavel 12:16
Pořízek Jakub 13:16
27:53
28:32
Kaisler Jakub 13:17
Honc Jaroslav 14:17
29:15
29:40
Kaisler Jakub 14:18
Horáček Vít 15:18
29:51

2. poločas

02:21
Tůma Matěj 2"
Pořízek Jakub 16:18
02:53
Miřatský Lukáš 2"
03:15
03:40
Jakubů Kvido 16:19
Hadač Filip 17:19
03:48
04:00
Jakubů Kvido 17:20
Pořízek Jakub 18:20
04:33
Roubíček Jakub 19:20
05:11
Hadač Filip 20:20
07:11
Hadač Filip 21:20
07:44
07:49
Šiška Marián
08:21
Kaisler Jakub 21:21
09:28
Kaisler Jakub 21:22
Miřatský Lukáš 22:22
11:33
Fišera Ondřej 2"
12:00
12:19
Jakubů Kvido 22:23
Rubín Adam 23:23
13:10
Miřatský Lukáš 24:23
14:37
Hadač Filip 25:23
15:58
16:39
Vedral Jiří 2"
Horáček Vít 26:23 7
16:48
17:12
Kaisler Jakub 26:24
Hojný Martin 2"
19:05
19:29
Veith Pavel 26:25
20:29
Sirotek Jakub 26:26
Novotný Jan 27:26
20:47
21:22
Tůma Matěj 27:27
22:22
Kaisler Jakub 27:28
Hojný Martin 28:28
22:41
24:41
Sirotek Jakub 28:29
25:03
Veith Pavel 28:30
25:13
Plachý Jakub 2"
Fišera Ondřej
25:51
Fišera Ondřej 2"
25:51
Horáček Vít 29:30
27:55
28:07
Šiška Marián
28:30
Sirotek Jakub 29:31