2. liga starší dorostenci Čechy / 2. liga starší dorostenci Čechy

Sun, 27 9. 2020, 15:00, hala Železný Brod

TJ Elektro-Praga Jablonec n.N.

28:31

Lokomotiva Louny

Rozhodčí

Artl Jaroslav, Navrátil Kamil

Hráčská soupiska

Odpovědný vedoucí

Střižík Tomáš

Trenér

Preisler Petr

Další funkcionář (C)

Šatava Vladimír

Hráčská soupiska

Odpovědný vedoucí

Pavlíček Ladislav

Trenér

Trhlík Jiří

1. poločas

00:36
Trhlík Jakub 0:1
Střižík Tomáš 1:1
01:15
01:50
Kuliš Ondřej 1:2
02:00
Trhlík Jakub
Kudrhalt David 2:2
02:00
Svoboda Jan
02:30
02:30
Majtan Miroslav 2:3
05:27
Kuliš Ondřej 2:4
Střižík Tomáš 3:4
06:56
07:50
Kuliš Ondřej 3:5
10:23
Varga Tomáš 3:6
Střižík Tomáš 4:6
10:50
11:50
Majtan Miroslav 4:7
Preisler Petr
12:00
12:45
Kuliš Ondřej 4:8
12:53
Hanzlíček Jan 2"
Střižík Tomáš 7
13:05
13:05
Stříbrný Aleš
Najman Alex 5:8
14:10
14:40
Pavlíček Ladislav 5:9
Střižík Tomáš 6:9
14:55
15:05
Varga Tomáš 6:10
Kubík Tadeáš 7:10
15:20
15:25
Trhlík Jiří
16:15
Stříbrný Aleš 7:11
Kubík Tadeáš 8:11
16:22
Najman Alex 9:11
17:10
Hassa Petr 10:11
18:30
19:20
Trhlík Jakub 7
Svoboda Jan 2"
19:46
20:19
Trhlík Jakub 7
Kubík Tadeáš 11:11
21:15
21:40
Pavlíček Ladislav 11:12
22:00
Horský Lukáš 11:13
22:30
Stříbrný Aleš 2"
Kudrhalt David 12:13 7
22:30
Střižík Tomáš 13:13
23:00
Kudrhalt David 14:13
24:00
26:11
Horský Lukáš 2"
Najman Alex 15:13
26:30
29:50
Pavlíček Ladislav 15:14
Hassa Petr 16:14
32:30
32:45
Horský Lukáš 16:15
Střižík Tomáš 17:15
33:30
34:30
Kuliš Ondřej 17:16
35:00
Pavlíček Ladislav 17:17
36:00
Pavlíček Ladislav 17:18
Kudrhalt David 18:18
36:40
37:20
Majtan Miroslav 18:19
38:10
Horský Lukáš 18:20
Najman Alex 19:20
38:30
Svoboda Jan 20:20
39:20
Hassa Petr 21:20
41:10
Preisler Petr
42:10
43:05
Pichert Šimon 21:21
Najman Alex 22:21
43:15
Svoboda Jan 2"
44:18
44:40
Horský Lukáš 22:22
45:50
Hlohovský Marek 22:23
Kudrhalt David 23:23
46:28
Kudrhalt David 24:23
47:50
49:10
Pavlíček Ladislav 24:24
Hassa Petr 25:24
49:15
Hassa Petr 26:24
50:22
50:25
Pavlíček Ladislav
51:15
Stříbrný Aleš 26:25
52:05
Trhlík Jakub 26:26
52:30
Pavlíček Ladislav 26:27
Kudrhalt David 27:27
53:00
54:20
Horský Lukáš 27:28
55:00
Stříbrný Aleš 27:29
55:11
Horský Lukáš +
Preisler Petr
55:12
55:40
Stříbrný Aleš 27:30
Střižík Tomáš 28:30
55:49
Plíva Martin 2"
57:41
58:14
Stříbrný Aleš 2"
Kudrhalt David 7
58:14
58:40
Trhlík Jiří
59:50
Pavlíček Ladislav 28:31