2. liga starší dorostenci Čechy / 2. liga starší dorostenci Čechy

Sat, 3 10. 2020, 15:00, hala Strakonice

TJ ČZ HBC Strakonice 1921

28:24

Lokomotiva Vršovice

Rozhodčí

Rutta Pavel, Větrovský Jiří

Hráčská soupiska

Odpovědný vedoucí

Kosák Jindřich

Trenér

Nejdl Roman

Další funkcionář (C)

Nejdl Adam

Hráčská soupiska

Odpovědný vedoucí

Šiška Marián

Trenér

Pokorný Antonín

Další funkcionář (C)

Vaněk Jaroslav

1. poločas

01:11
Tůma Matěj 0:1 7
Nejdl Marek 1:1
01:51
Němec Martin
02:20
02:49
Tůma Matěj 1:2
Nejdl Marek
02:50
Tíkal Michal 2:2
03:12
04:43
Jakubů Kvido 2:3
Nejdl Marek 3:3
04:55
Lukeš Kryštof 4:3
05:44
Tíkal Michal 5:3
07:32
Kalbáč Štěpán 2"
08:21
08:23
Tůma Matěj 5:4 7
Kojan František 6:4
09:20
09:41
Vaněk Šimon 6:5
Tíkal Michal 7:5
10:50
11:03
Pokorný Antonín
11:26
Horyna Jáchym 7:6
12:56
Vaněk Šimon
Nejdl Roman
14:00
Kalbáč Štěpán 8:6
15:15
15:49
Plachý Jakub 8:7
Tíkal Michal 9:7
15:58
17:42
Plachý Jakub 9:8
Joza Filip 10:8
18:15
18:26
Křelina Vít
20:00
Vaněk Šimon 10:9
22:14
Křelina Vít 2"
Kalbáč Štěpán 11:9 7
22:16
24:29
Horyna Jáchym 11:10
Beneš Adam 12:10
24:59
Beneš Adam 2"
27:41
Joza Filip 13:10
28:35
29:04
Jakubů Kvido 13:11
Němec Martin 14:11
29:52

2. poločas

Němec Martin 15:11
00:25
01:29
Horyna Jáchym 15:12
Nejdl Marek 16:12
01:45
Čarek Dominik 2"
02:31
02:33
Tůma Matěj 16:13 7
03:48
Jakubů Kvido 16:14
Tíkal Michal 17:14
05:23
Kojan František 18:14
06:52
08:11
Jakubů Kvido 18:15
09:45
Jakubů Kvido 18:16
Tíkal Michal 19:16
10:13
10:47
Tůma Matěj 19:17
13:49
Horyna Jáchym 2"
14:33
Pokorný Antonín
15:10
Koshinov Dimitar 2"
Lukeš Kryštof 20:17
15:28
16:25
Jakubů Kvido 7
18:49
Tůma Matěj 20:18
Kalbáč Štěpán 21:18
19:15
19:48
Horyna Jáchym 21:19
Joza Filip 22:19
20:05
Kalbáč Štěpán 23:19
21:24
21:56
Tůma Matěj 23:20 7
22:57
Vaněk Šimon 23:21
Nejdl Roman
23:25
Joza Filip 24:21
23:47
Kalbáč Štěpán 25:21
24:28
24:52
Vaněk Šimon 25:22
Kalbáč Štěpán 26:22
26:08
26:42
Plachý Jakub 26:23
Nejdl Marek 27:23
27:05
28:56
Horyna Jáchym 2"
Lukeš Kryštof 28:23
29:13
29:58
Vaněk Šimon 28:24