2. liga starší dorostenci Čechy / 2. liga starší dorostenci Čechy

Sat, 19 9. 2020, 15:00, hala Náchod

TJ Náchod

26:33

Lokomotiva Vršovice

Rozhodčí

Bečička Marek, Horák Jiří

Hráčská soupiska

Trenér

Souček Milan

Vedoucí

Maruna Jiří

Hráčská soupiska

Trenér

Šiška Marián

Vedoucí

Tůma Jaroslav

1. poločas

Dodoš Matyáš 1:0
01:30
01:40
Kaisler Jakub 1:1
Birčák Daniel 2:1
01:50
01:55
Křelina Vít 2:2
Dodoš Matyáš 3:2
04:05
04:15
Kaisler Jakub 3:3
Felgr Jiří
04:30
Dodoš Matyáš 4:3
05:30
05:40
Kohout Pavel 4:4
Dodoš Matyáš
05:53
07:10
Kaisler Jakub 4:5
07:30
Kaisler Jakub 4:6
Žuljabin Daniel 5:6
08:30
08:40
Kaisler Jakub 5:7 7
Felgr Jiří 2"
08:53
09:00
Kaisler Jakub 5:8 7
Souček Milan 6:8 7
10:10
Birčák Daniel 7:8
10:10
10:41
Kohout Pavel 2"
11:41
Vaněk Šimon 7:9
Birčák Daniel 8:9
12:41
Dodoš Matyáš 9:9
12:46
13:04
Křelina Vít
Fišer Jiří 10:9
14:04
16:04
Kaisler Jakub 10:10
Souček Milan 7
16:13
Fišer Jiří 11:10
17:04
Birčák Daniel 12:10
19:04
20:04
Křelina Vít 12:11
Fišer Jiří 13:11 7
21:04
Souček Milan
21:05
22:04
Tůma Matěj 13:12
Souček Milan 14:12
22:07
23:07
Tůma Matěj 14:13
24:07
Kaisler Jakub 14:14
Slánský Šimon 2"
25:03
25:07
Kaisler Jakub 14:15 7
Fišer Jiří 15:15 7
27:07
28:07
Kaisler Jakub 15:16
28:33
Šiška Marián
Felgr Jiří 16:16
29:07
29:13
Kaisler Jakub 16:17

2. poločas

Žuljabin Daniel 17:17
01:13
01:54
Tůma Matěj 17:18
02:38
Kaisler Jakub 17:19
04:35
Kohout Pavel 17:20
Birčák Daniel 18:20
05:35
06:35
Veith Pavel 18:21
Birčák Daniel 2"
06:37
07:26
Sirotek Jakub 2"
09:43
Tůma Matěj 18:22
Dodoš Matyáš 19:22
10:02
10:36
Kaisler Jakub 19:23
Dodoš Matyáš 20:23
11:04
Souček Milan 2"
11:34
11:35
Kaisler Jakub 20:24 7
Fišer Jiří 21:24
11:52
12:16
Kaisler Jakub 21:25
Fišer Jiří 22:25
12:42
15:42
Veith Pavel 22:26
Souček Milan
16:00
17:46
Jakubů Kvido 22:27
Dodoš Matyáš 23:27
18:30
18:52
Sirotek Jakub 23:28
Fišer Jiří 24:28 7
20:03
20:26
Sirotek Jakub 24:29
22:17
Vaněk Šimon 24:30
23:45
Jakubů Kvido 24:31
Felgr Jiří 25:31
24:27
25:32
Svoboda Dan 25:32 7
Felgr Jiří 26:32
25:52
29:43
Zajíc Karel 26:33