2. liga starší dorostenci Morava - jih / 2. liga starší dorostenci Morava - jih

Sat, 19 9. 2020, 13:00, hala Ivančice

HK Ivančice

19:25

Sokol Nové Bránice

Rozhodčí

Hlavinka Martin, Ochmann Petr

Hráčská soupiska

Odpovědný vedoucí

Binko Ladislav

Trenér

Kremláček Drahoslav 2"

Hráčská soupiska

Odpovědný vedoucí

Šimbera Marek

1. poločas

00:20
Schoř Matěj 0:1
01:46
Zoufalý Tomáš 0:2
02:22
Schoř Matěj 0:3
03:34
Salát Radim 0:4
Kremláček Drahoslav
03:43
05:44
Nachtnebl Dominik
Zemek Jiří 1:4 7
06:25
07:43
Zoufalý Tomáš
Benda Marek 2:4
07:43
08:15
Zoufalý Tomáš 2:5
12:40
Šimbera Marek
13:11
Schoř Matěj 2:6
Benda Marek 3:6
15:11
Zemek Jiří 4:6
16:22
16:38
Šimbera Adam 4:7
Zemek Jiří 7
17:01
17:01
Slaný Martin 2"
17:35
Šimbera Adam 4:8 7
Kocáb Šimon 5:8 7
18:55
19:34
Salát Radim 5:9
Zemek Jiří 6:9
19:56
Kocáb Šimon 7:9
21:12
21:27
Slaný Martin 7:10
Kocáb Šimon 8:10 7
22:07
22:07
Schoř Matěj 2"
23:31
Zoufalý Tomáš 8:11
Chaloupka Aleš
25:54
27:33
Šimbera Marek
Kocáb Šimon 7
27:59
27:59
Pokorný Vít 2"
Kocáb Šimon 9:11
28:00
Benda Marek 10:11
29:21
29:41
Šimbera Adam 7
Binko Daniel 2"
29:41
Benda Marek 11:11
29:59

2. poločas

00:38
Salát Radim 11:12
01:20
Slaný Martin 11:13
Houser Jan 12:13
02:01
03:52
Slaný Martin 12:14
Kocáb Šimon 7
04:27
05:09
Slaný Martin 12:15
Benda Marek 13:15 7
08:37
09:33
Schoř Matěj 13:16
Benda Marek 7
09:40
11:34
Šimbera Marek
Kocáb Šimon 2"
12:03
12:03
Zoufalý Tomáš 13:17
12:47
Zoufalý Tomáš 2"
Kremláček Drahoslav
14:08
14:10
Šimbera Adam 13:18 7
Kremláček Drahoslav 2"
14:59
Benda Marek 14:18
15:41
Binko Daniel 2"
15:52
16:00
Slaný Martin 14:19
16:54
Zoufalý Tomáš 14:20
Benda Marek 15:20
18:09
18:20
Slaný Martin 15:21
19:58
Zoufalý Tomáš 15:22
20:48
Salát Radim 2"
21:47
Pokorný Vít 7
Houser Jan 2"
21:47
Kocáb Šimon 16:22
22:20
Kocáb Šimon 17:22
23:37
23:41
Šimbera Marek
24:50
Pokorný Vít 17:23
Benda Marek 18:23
25:00
Chaloupka Aleš 19:23
26:09
Kremláček Drahoslav
26:39
Kremláček Drahoslav
26:39
28:39
Schoř Matěj 19:24
29:39
Salát Radim 19:25