2. liga starší dorostenci Morava - sever / 2. liga starší dorostenci Morava - sever

Sun, 27 9. 2020, 16:30, Sportovní hala Polanka

SKH Polanka n.O.

40:20

TJ Sokol Ostrava

Rozhodčí

Fiala Tomáš, Paululik Michal

Hráčská soupiska

Trenér

Bochnia Pavel

Vedoucí

Hýža Martin

Hráčská soupiska

Trenér

Bártová Michaela

Vedoucí

Bártová Sabina

1. poločas

Florek Vít 1:0
00:20
Střelka Jan 2:0
01:20
Střelka Jan 3:0
01:33
Švancer Štěpán 4:0
02:33
03:33
Vojcík Tomáš
Vlk Tomáš 5:0
03:36
Hýža Maxmilián 6:0
04:36
05:36
Znišťal Jakub 6:1
Siročák Šimon 7:1
08:36
08:44
Bártová Michaela
09:36
Gabryš Pavel 7:2
Hýža Maxmilián 8:2
10:36
Prorok Tomáš 9:2
11:36
Lipský Alexej
12:00
Kohut Dominik 10:2
12:50
Siročák Šimon 11:2
13:55
15:00
Hrabec Jan
15:00
Šmíd Timon 11:3
Vlk Tomáš 12:3
15:36
Vlk Tomáš 13:3
15:50
Siročák Šimon
16:36
16:36
Znišťal Jakub 13:4 7
Florek Vít 14:4
17:36
18:36
Hrabec Jan 14:5
Lipský Alexej 15:5
19:36
Kohut Dominik 16:5
20:00
20:36
Urbanec Dominik 16:6
21:36
Šmíd Timon 16:7
Hýža Matěj 17:7
22:36
Hýža Matěj
22:50
23:36
Hrabec Jan 17:8
Siročák Šimon 18:8
25:36
26:16
Urbanec Dominik 2"
Vlk Tomáš 2"
26:35
26:36
Znišťal Jakub 18:9
Siročák Šimon 19:9
27:36
Pešl Petr 20:9
28:36
Siročák Šimon 21:9
28:50
Siročák Šimon 22:9
29:30

2. poločas

31:20
Reiter Filip 2"
Vlk Tomáš 23:9 7
31:21
Střelka Jan 24:9
32:10
Pešl Petr 25:9
34:10
34:50
Vojcík Tomáš 25:10
Hýža Maxmilián 2"
34:50
Švancer Štěpán 26:10
35:05
Prorok Tomáš 27:10
35:50
36:10
Urbanec Dominik 27:11
Střelka Jan 28:11
36:50
37:50
Šupola Daniel 28:12
40:03
Urbanec Dominik 2"
Prorok Tomáš 29:12
40:33
41:33
Znišťal Jakub 7
Vlk Tomáš 30:12
41:43
Vlk Tomáš 2"
43:22
44:22
Hrabec Jan 30:13
Kohut Dominik 31:13
44:37
45:24
Vojcík Tomáš 31:14
Vlk Tomáš 32:14
45:58
Prorok Tomáš 2"
46:01
46:02
Zahumenský Marek 7
Vlk Tomáš 33:14
46:10
Vlk Tomáš 34:14
47:10
47:50
Vojcík Tomáš 34:15
48:24
Gabryš Pavel 34:16
49:24
Vojcík Tomáš 34:17
Vlk Tomáš 35:17
50:24
Pešl Petr 36:17
51:24
52:24
Gabryš Pavel 36:18
Siročák Šimon 37:18
53:24
54:24
Břežný David 37:19
Siročák Šimon 38:19
55:24
Augustin Tomáš 39:19
56:16
57:55
Urbanec Dominik 39:20
Prorok Tomáš 40:20
58:15