2. liga starší dorostenci Morava - sever / 2. liga starší dorostenci Morava - sever

Mon, 28 9. 2020, 16:30, Sportovní hala Polanka

Klub házené Vsetín

23:44

SKH Polanka n.O.

Rozhodčí

Horák Radek, Paululik Michal

Hráčská soupiska

Trenér

Havran Tomáš

Vedoucí

Potocký Matyáš

Hráčská soupiska

Trenér

Bochnia Pavel

Vedoucí

Hýža Martin

1. poločas

Vala Patrik 1:0
00:20
01:00
Prorok Tomáš 1:1
02:00
Siročák Šimon 1:2
Kovarčík Václav 2:2
02:20
03:05
Siročák Šimon
03:20
Vlk Tomáš 2:3
04:00
Střelka Jan 2:4
04:30
Střelka Jan 2:5
05:20
Siročák Šimon 2:6
07:03
Vlk Tomáš 2:7
Havran Tomáš
07:05
07:55
Vlk Tomáš 2:8
08:10
Pešl Petr
09:20
Hýža Matěj 2:9
Potocký Matyáš 3:9
09:50
Jarošek Michal 4:9
10:30
11:10
Hýža Matěj 4:10
Žůrek Štěpán 2"
11:11
Potocký Matyáš 5:10
12:30
Jarošek Michal 6:10
14:30
15:30
Vlk Tomáš 6:11
Jarošek Michal 7:11
15:51
18:00
Miroš Adam 7:12
Havran Tomáš 8:12
18:37
18:38
Lipský Alexej 2"
19:10
Miroš Adam 8:13
Potocký Matyáš 7
19:33
Potocký Matyáš
20:33
20:53
Prašivka Vojtěch 8:14
Havran Tomáš 9:14
21:30
22:30
Florek Vít 9:15
22:51
Prašivka Vojtěch 2"
25:20
Miroš Adam 9:16
25:44
Miroš Adam 9:17
Potocký Matyáš 10:17
27:00
27:10
Kohut Dominik 10:18
Žůrek Štěpán 11:18
27:25
28:00
Vlk Tomáš 11:19
29:30
Prašivka Vojtěch 11:20
29:55
Kohut Dominik 11:21

2. poločas

30:55
Siročák Šimon 11:22
31:55
Vlk Tomáš 11:23
33:14
Miroš Adam 11:24
Havran Tomáš 12:24
33:28
34:28
Miroš Adam 12:25
35:37
Siročák Šimon 12:26
Vala Patrik 2"
35:38
37:08
Siročák Šimon 12:27
37:48
Vlk Tomáš 12:28
Vala Patrik 13:28
38:12
38:32
Střelka Jan 13:29
Jarošek Michal 14:29
38:51
38:52
Hýža Matěj 2"
Potocký Matyáš 15:29
40:52
41:22
Miroš Adam 15:30
43:10
Prorok Tomáš 15:31
43:49
Florek Vít 2"
Vala Patrik 2"
43:49
44:14
Němčík Patrik 15:32
Kousal Jáchym 16:32
44:30
44:50
Vlk Tomáš 16:33
45:50
Miroš Adam 16:34
47:00
Prašivka Vojtěch 16:35
Potocký Matyáš 17:35
47:40
47:55
Němčík Patrik 17:36
Mikeš Jakub 18:36
48:00
48:20
Prorok Tomáš 18:37
49:00
Miroš Adam 18:38
49:50
Prašivka Vojtěch 18:39
Jiráska Matěj 19:39
50:50
Potocký Matyáš 20:39 7
51:30
52:30
Miroš Adam 20:40
53:24
Lipský Alexej 2"
53:54
Miroš Adam 20:41
Jiráska Matěj 21:41
54:24
Mikeš Jakub 2"
54:41
55:00
Kohut Dominik 21:42
56:44
Němčík Patrik 21:43
57:34
Němčík Patrik 21:44
Potocký Matyáš 22:44
58:00
Potocký Matyáš 23:44
59:30