2. liga starší dorostenci Morava - sever / 2. liga starší dorostenci Morava - sever

Sun, 4 10. 2020, 15:00, hala ABC, Nový Jičín

HC Nový Jičín

22:49

SKH Polanka n.O.

Rozhodčí

Dalajka Vítězslav, Šohaj Pavel

Hráčská soupiska

Trenér

Jaroň Petr

Vedoucí

Gazda Jiří

1. poločas

00:25
Siročák Šimon 0:1
00:52
Siročák Šimon 0:2
Nedoma Matěj 1:2
01:05
01:53
Vlk Tomáš 1:3
Nedelčev Jakub 2:3
02:40
03:04
Siročák Šimon 2:4
Nedoma Štěpán 3:4
03:30
03:46
Vlk Tomáš 3:5
04:50
Střelka Jan 3:6
Nedoma Matěj 4:6
05:00
05:15
Siročák Šimon 4:7
06:16
Vlk Tomáš 4:8
07:50
Vlk Tomáš
08:25
Vlk Tomáš 4:9
09:30
Prašivka Vojtěch 4:10
10:15
Florek Vít 4:11
11:00
Siročák Šimon 4:12
Jaroň Petr
11:56
14:03
Siročák Šimon 4:13
15:58
Siročák Šimon 4:14
16:25
Vlk Tomáš 4:15
17:26
Špalek Šimon 2"
17:26
Siročák Šimon 4:16
Furmánek Martin
18:27
18:27
Siročák Šimon 4:17
Hrnčárek Matěj 5:17
18:40
19:34
Prašivka Vojtěch 5:18
Hrnčárek Matěj 6:18
21:39
Nedelčev Jakub 2"
22:14
22:16
Prašivka Vojtěch 6:19 7
Hrnčárek Matěj 7:19
22:50
23:27
Siročák Šimon 7:20
24:15
Augustin Tomáš 7:21
24:55
Vlk Tomáš 7:22
Nedoma Matěj 8:22
25:25
26:35
Siročák Šimon 8:23
Stodůlka Tomáš 9:23
27:05
27:58
Vlk Tomáš 9:24
28:45
Florek Vít
29:10
Němčík Patrik 9:25

2. poločas

Nedoma Matěj 2"
00:19
01:36
Siročák Šimon 9:26
02:17
Siročák Šimon 9:27
Nedoma Matěj 10:27
03:57
04:20
Kohut Dominik 10:28
Nedoma Matěj 11:28
05:20
Nedoma Matěj 7
05:58
Hrnčárek Matěj 12:28
06:29
07:22
Kohut Dominik 12:29
08:09
Kohut Dominik 12:30
Hrnčárek Matěj 13:30
10:50
11:30
Lipský Alexej 13:31
11:51
Siročák Šimon 13:32
12:23
Siročák Šimon 2"
Stodůlka Tomáš 14:32
12:59
13:30
Vlk Tomáš 14:33
14:03
Špalek Šimon 14:34
Hrnčárek Matěj 7
14:45
15:16
Prašivka Vojtěch 14:35
Stodůlka Tomáš 15:35
16:20
16:45
Pešl Petr 15:36
17:15
Siročák Šimon 15:37
Jaroň Petr
17:20
18:18
Vlk Tomáš 15:38
Nedelčev Jakub 16:38 7
19:26
19:52
Prašivka Vojtěch 16:39
20:42
Vlk Tomáš 16:40
Nedelčev Jakub 17:40
21:32
21:50
Siročák Šimon 17:41
22:19
Pešl Petr 17:42
Nedoma Štěpán 18:42
22:34
Nedoma Štěpán 19:42
23:11
23:55
Siročák Šimon 19:43
Jaroň Petr
24:02
Nedoma Štěpán 20:43
24:46
25:00
Němčík Patrik 20:44
25:32
Florek Vít 20:45
25:58
Prorok Tomáš 2"
Filip Alex 21:45
26:11
26:36
Němčík Patrik 21:46
26:55
Siročák Šimon 21:47
27:29
Florek Vít 2"
27:58
Augustin Tomáš 21:48
Nedoma Matěj 22:48
28:58
29:49
Siročák Šimon 22:49