2. liga starší dorostenci Morava - sever / 2. liga starší dorostenci Morava - sever

Sat, 26 9. 2020, 15:00, Hala ZŠ Vítězná v Litovli

Tatran Litovel

40:23

HC Nový Jičín

Rozhodčí

Friedel Pavel, Kučerka Tomáš

Hráčská soupiska

Odpovědný vedoucí

Kubáček Jan

Další funkcionář (C)

Dubový Miroslav

Hráčská soupiska

Odpovědný vedoucí

Gabryš Petr

Trenér

Jaroň Petr

1. poločas

Růžička Ondřej 1:0
00:36
Coufal Michal 2:0
02:50
Spurný Marek 3:0
04:06
Faltýnek Pavel 4:0
05:21
Coufal Michal 5:0
06:25
Stejskal Ondřej
07:00
07:50
Hrnčárek Matěj 5:1
Faltýnek Pavel 6:1
08:27
09:15
Furmánek Martin 6:2
10:07
Furmánek Martin 6:3
11:10
Nedoma Štěpán
Faltýnek Pavel 7:3
11:10
Spurný Marek 8:3
11:45
12:40
Nedoma Matěj 8:4 7
Moťka Matyáš 9:4
13:10
15:30
Gabryš Petr
Moťka Matyáš 10:4
15:30
Gallas Patrik 11:4
16:18
16:35
Nedoma Štěpán 11:5
Faltýnek Pavel 12:5
17:49
Spurný Marek 13:5
19:00
Gallas Patrik
19:40
Coufal Michal 14:5
20:40
22:17
Hrnčárek Matěj 2"
Stejskal Ondřej 15:5
22:22
Gallas Patrik 16:5
23:17
24:22
Nedoma Matěj 16:6 7
Moťka Matyáš 17:6
24:50
25:13
Heřman Karel 17:7
Moťka Matyáš 18:7
25:50
26:25
Nedoma Štěpán 18:8
27:28
Furmánek Martin 18:9
Coufal Michal 19:9
29:05
Coufal Michal 20:9
30:45
Stejskal Ondřej 21:9
32:14
Spurný Marek 22:9
33:05
Stejskal Ondřej 23:9
33:48
Coufal Michal 24:9
35:18
Stejskal Ondřej 25:9
37:30
Faltýnek Pavel 26:9
38:20
Kubáček Jan 27:9
41:00
Dubový Radek 2"
42:37
Moťka Matyáš 2"
43:20
Růžička Ondřej 28:9
45:07
Kubáček Jan
46:59
Faltýnek Pavel 29:9
49:00
Smahel Adam 30:9
49:30
Faltýnek Pavel 31:9
50:00
Smahel Adam 2"
50:31
Spurný Marek 32:9
52:15
Smahel Adam 33:9
52:47
Coufal Michal 34:9
54:00
Coufal Michal 35:9
54:53
Coufal Michal 36:9
56:09
Stejskal Ondřej 37:9
57:03
Coufal Michal 38:9
57:44
Faltýnek Pavel 39:9
58:44
Stejskal Ondřej 40:9 7
59:55

2. poločas

30:45
Hrnčárek Matěj 2"
33:45
Furmánek Martin 40:10
35:10
Furmánek Martin 40:11
37:10
Hrnčárek Matěj 40:12
39:32
Gabryš Petr
41:30
Nedoma Matěj 40:13
41:58
Furmánek Martin 40:14
43:20
Furmánek Martin 40:15
44:05
Nedoma Matěj 40:16
46:50
Heřman Karel 40:17
50:40
Hrnčárek Matěj 40:18 7
51:40
Heřman Karel 40:19
52:49
Gabryš Petr
54:50
Hrnčárek Matěj 40:20
56:50
Nedoma Štěpán 40:21
57:28
Hrnčárek Matěj 40:22
57:36
Nedoma Štěpán 2"
59:00
Hrnčárek Matěj 40:23
59:49
Nedoma Štěpán 2"